IP • IP1 Group 1 (Once a Week)
Practice
IP • IP1 Group 2 (Once a Week)
Practice
IP • IP1 Group 3 (Once a Week)
Practice
IP • IP1 Group 4 (Once a Week)
Practice
IP • IP1 Group 5 (Once a Week)
Practice
Rep • U22 AA (Colin Murdoch)
vs Mississauga Hurricanes
No events for Mon, Feb 19, 2024
Rep • U22 AA (Colin Murdoch)
Practice
Rep • U15 A (Jean Francois Rousseau)
vs Mississauga HurricanesOWMiss5866
Rep • U9 1 (Mike Tarantino)
Practice
Rep • U13 AA (Dani Ellis)
Practice
U13 • U13 House 1 - Red
Practice
No events for Sat, Feb 24, 2024
No events for Sun, Feb 25, 2024
Rep • U9 2 (Traci Killip)
Practice
Rep • U15 BB1 (Greg Tregunno)
Practice
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U15 BB1 (Greg Tregunno)
vs Stoney Creek SabresLEAGR1StCrHOME
Rep • U11 BB (Allison Bye)
vs Oakville HornetsOWOakHOME
Rep • U15 A (Jean Francois Rousseau)
Practice
Rep • U15 BB2 (Jeff Wilson)
Practice
Rep • U22 AA (Colin Murdoch)
Practice
Rep • U18 A (Dave Lafleur)
Practice
Rep • U9 1 (Mike Tarantino)
Practice
Rep • U15 A (Jean Francois Rousseau)
vs Oakville HornetsLEAGR1OakHOME
Rep • U18 AA (Dana Weistra)
vs Oakville HornetsOWOakHOME
Rep • U13 A (Ben Dobbie)
Practice
Rep • U13 AA (Dani Ellis)
vs Stoney Creek SabresLEAGR1StonHOME
Rep • U18 BB (Marty Savoy)
vs North Halton TwistersLEAGR1NHalHOME
Rep • U22 AA (Colin Murdoch)
Practice
U11 • U11 House 1 - Blue
Shared Practice with U11 House 2 - Red
U11 • U11 House 3 - Black
Shared Practice with U11 House 4 - White
U15
U15 House 4 - Green
@ U15 House 2 - Red
U15
U15 House 1 - Blue
@ U15 House 3 - Yellow
Rep • U18 B (Ryan Ross)
vs Mississauga HurricanesOWMissHOME
U9 • U9 House 4 - White
Shared Practice with U9 House 3 - Blue
U9 • U9 House 2 - Red
Shared Practice with U9 House 1 - Black
Rep • U13 BB (Jason Didio)
vs Oakville HornetsOWOak1260HOME
Rep • U13 B (Sherry Beard)
vs Hamilton HawksLEAGR1HamHOME
Rep • U22 AA (Colin Murdoch)
vs Oakville Hornets
IP • IP1 Group 1 (Once a Week)
Practice
IP • IP1 Group 2 (Once a Week)
Practice
IP • IP1 Group 3 (Once a Week)
Practice
IP • IP1 Group 4 (Once a Week)
Practice
IP • IP1 Group 5 (Once a Week)
Practice
Rep • U22 AA (Colin Murdoch)
vs Leaside Wildcats
Rep • U9 2 (Traci Killip)
Practice
Rep • U11 A (David Shantz)
Practice
Rep • U15 BB1 (Greg Tregunno)
vs Oakville HornetsLEAGR1Oak1250HOME
Rep • U15 A (Jean Francois Rousseau)
vs Mississauga HurricanesLEAGR1MissHOME
Rep • U18 AA (Dana Weistra)
Practice
Rep • U22 AA (Colin Murdoch)
Practice
Rep • U18 A (Dave Lafleur)
vs Ancaster AvalancheLEAGR1AncHOME
Rep • U9 1 (Mike Tarantino)
Practice
Rep • U15 AA (Justin Cloutier)
Practice
Rep • U18 AA (Dana Weistra)
vs North Halton TwistersLEAGR1NHalHOME
Rep • U13 AA (Dani Ellis)
Practice
Rep • U18 BB (Marty Savoy)
Practice
Rep • U15 A (Jean Francois Rousseau)
vs Stoney Creek SabresLEAGR1StCrHOME
Rep • U22 AA (Colin Murdoch)
Practice
Rep • U15 BB2 (Jeff Wilson)
vs Markham-Stouffville StarsLEAGR1MarkHOME
Rep • U22 AA (Colin Murdoch)
vs Central York Panthers
No events for Sun, Mar 10, 2024
Rep • U9 2 (Traci Killip)
Practice
Rep • U15 BB1 (Greg Tregunno)
Practice
Rep • U11 AA (Jana Harrigan)
Practice
Rep • U15 A (Jean Francois Rousseau)
Practice
Rep • U18 AA (Dana Weistra)
Practice
Rep • U22 AA (Colin Murdoch)
Practice
Rep • U9 1 (Mike Tarantino)
Practice
Rep • U22 AA (Colin Murdoch)
Practice
Rep • U18 AA (Dana Weistra)
Practice
Rep • U15 AA (Justin Cloutier)
Practice
Rep • U13 AA (Dani Ellis)
Practice
Rep • U18 B (Ryan Ross)
Practice
Rep • U15 A (Jean Francois Rousseau)
Practice
No events for Fri, Mar 15, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 16, 2024
Rep • U13 BB (Jason Didio)
Practice
Rep • U9 1 (Mike Tarantino)
vs Stoney Creek Sabres
Rep • U18 BB (Marty Savoy)
vs Oakville Hornets
Rep • U9 2 (Traci Killip)
Practice
Rep • U15 BB1 (Greg Tregunno)
Practice
Rep • U11 B (Anne-marie Taylor)
Practice
Rep • U15 A (Jean Francois Rousseau)
Practice
Rep • U18 AA (Dana Weistra)
Practice
Rep • U22 AA (Colin Murdoch)
Practice
Rep • U18 A (Dave Lafleur)
Practice
Rep • U9 1 (Mike Tarantino)
Practice
Rep • U15 A (Jean Francois Rousseau)
Practice
Rep • U18 AA (Dana Weistra)
Practice
Rep • U13 AA (Dani Ellis)
Practice
Rep • U15 AA (Justin Cloutier)
Practice
Rep • U18 BB (Marty Savoy)
Practice
Rep • U22 AA (Colin Murdoch)
Practice
U11 • U11 House 4 - White
Shared Practice with U11 House 3 - Black
U11 • U11 House 2 - Red
Shared Practice with U11 House 1 - Blue
U15 • U15 House 4 - Green
Shared Practice with U15 House 3 - Yellow
U15 • U15 House 2 - Red
Shared Practice with U15 House 1 - Blue
Rep • U18 B (Ryan Ross)
Practice
U9 • U9 House 1 - Black
Shared Practice with U9 House 2 - Red
U9 • U9 House 3 - Blue
Shared Practice with U9 House 4 - White
Rep • U9 1 (Mike Tarantino)
vs Cambridge Roadrunners
IP • IP1 Group 1 (Once a Week)
Practice
IP • IP1 Group 2 (Once a Week)
Practice
IP • IP1 Group 3 (Once a Week)
Practice
IP • IP1 Group 4 (Once a Week)
Practice
IP • IP1 Group 5 (Once a Week)
Practice
Rep • U22 AA (Colin Murdoch)
vs Durham West Lightning
Rep • U9 2 (Traci Killip)
Practice
Rep • U15 BB1 (Greg Tregunno)
Practice
Rep • U15 BB2 (Jeff Wilson)
Practice
Rep • U15 A (Jean Francois Rousseau)
Practice
Rep • U18 AA (Dana Weistra)
Practice
Rep • U22 AA (Colin Murdoch)
Practice
Rep • U9 1 (Mike Tarantino)
Practice
Rep
U15 A (Jean Francois Rousseau)
@ U13 AA (Dani Ellis)
Rep • U18 A (Dave Lafleur)
vs Waterloo RavensLEAGR2WatHOME
Rep • U9 2 (Traci Killip)
Practice
Rep • U15 A (Jean Francois Rousseau)
Practice
Rep • U18 B (Ryan Ross)
vs Oakville Hornets
Rep • U22 AA (Colin Murdoch)
Practice
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 30, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
Rep • U11 BB (Allison Bye)
Practice
Rep • U11 AA (Jana Harrigan)
Practice
Rep • U13 B (Sherry Beard)
Practice
Rep • U15 BB2 (Jeff Wilson)
Practice
Rep • U18 AA (Dana Weistra)
Practice
Rep • U9 1 (Mike Tarantino)
Practice
Rep • U13 BB (Jason Didio)
Practice
Rep • U18 A (Dave Lafleur)
Practice
Rep • U22 AA (Colin Murdoch)
Practice
Rep • U11 AA (Jana Harrigan)
Practice
Rep • U9 1 (Mike Tarantino)
Practice
Rep • U11 A (David Shantz)
Practice
Rep • U15 BB2 (Jeff Wilson)
Practice
Rep • U18 AA (Dana Weistra)
Practice
Rep • U13 BB (Jason Didio)
Practice
Rep • U13 A (Ben Dobbie)
Practice
Rep • U15 A (Jean Francois Rousseau)
Practice
U11 • U11 House 1 - Blue
Shared Practice with U11 House 2 - Red
U11 • U11 House 3 - Black
Shared Practice with U11 House 4 - White
U15 • U15 House 1 - Blue
Shared Practice with U15 House 2 - Red
U15 • U15 House 3 - Yellow
Shared Practice with U15 House 4 - Green
Under-15 (U15)
TBA Game (4th Place @ 1st Place)
Under-15 (U15)
TBA Game (3rd Place @ 2nd Place)
Under-18 (U18)
TBA Game (4th Place @ 1st Place)
Under-18 (U18)
TBA Game (3rd Place @ 2nd Place)
Rep • U13 BB (Jason Didio)
Practice
Rep • U11 AA (Jana Harrigan)
vs Leaside Wildcats
GUEST • Niagara Rapids
vs North York Storm
Under-11 (U11)
TBA Game (SF#1 Winner @ SF#2 Winner)
Under-13 (U13)
TBA Game (SF#1 Winner @ SF#2 Winner)
Under-15 (U15)
TBA Game (SF#1 Winner @ SF#2 Winner)
Under-18 (U18)
TBA Game (SF#3 Winner @ SF#2 Winner)
Rep • U11 BB (Allison Bye)
Practice
Rep • U9 2 (Traci Killip)
vs Niagara Rapids
Rep • U13 B (Sherry Beard)
Practice
Rep • U11 B (Anne-marie Taylor)
Practice
Rep • U11 AA (Jana Harrigan)
Practice
Rep • U15 BB2 (Jeff Wilson)
Practice
Rep • U15 BB1 (Greg Tregunno)
Practice
Rep • U18 AA (Dana Weistra)
Practice
Rep • U11 BB (Allison Bye)
Practice
Rep • U11 A (David Shantz)
Practice
Rep • U22 AA (Colin Murdoch)
Practice
Rep • U18 A (Dave Lafleur)
Practice
Rep • U11 AA (Jana Harrigan)
Practice
Rep • U13 AA (Dani Ellis)
Practice
Rep • U18 AA (Dana Weistra)
Practice
Rep • U22 AA (Colin Murdoch)
Practice
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
Rep • U11 B (Anne-marie Taylor)
vs Ancaster Avalanche
GUEST • Oakville Hornets
vs Whitby WolvesQF1
GUEST • Guelph JR Gryphons
vs TBD QF2
GUEST • Mississauga Hurricanes
vs Clarington FlamesQF3
GUEST • Stoney Creek Sabres
vs Central York PanthersQF4
Guest Teams
TBA Game (Winner of QF2 @ Winner QF1)
Guest Teams
TBA Game (Winner of QF4 @ Winner QF3)
Guest Teams
TBA Game (Winner of SF2 @ Winner SF1)