Skyway Arena, Venues (Burlington Girls Hockey Club)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B (Jamie Barron)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AA (Dallas Gray)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B (Jamie Barron)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP Development
2018-2019
Rep
Atom A (Chris Douridas)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP Development
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA (Mark Cernjul)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP Development
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee BB (John Brown)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
REP Development
2018-2019
BAN
Bantam House 3 - Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice House 4 - Purple
(5-4)
2:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice House 3 - Red
[NHP1]
2018-2019
NOV
Novice House 1 - White
(1-1)
3:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice House 2 - Light Blue
[NHP2]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AA (Dana Weistra)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A (Chris McGrath)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A (Michael Burton)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP Development
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee B (Marty Savoy)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP Development
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B (Andy Harkness)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP Development
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A (Chris McGrath)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
REP Development
2018-2019
BAN
Bantam House 2 - White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice House 1 - White
(3-2)
2:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice House 4 - Purple
[NHP3]
2018-2019
NOV
Novice House 2 - Light Blue
(1-1)
3:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice House 3 - Red
[NHP4]
2018-2019
ATO
Atom House 5 - Silver
(3-1)
4:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 2 - Light Blue
2018-2019
ATO
Atom House 1 - White
W (4-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Hawks
03040506070809
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AA (Dallas Gray)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B (Jamie Barron)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B (Andy Harkness)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA (Mark Cernjul)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee BB (John Brown)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Bantam House 4 - Light Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
HL Development Practice - Jana Harrigan
2018-2019
NOV
Novice House 3 - Red
(3-1)
2:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice House 1 - White
[NHP5]
2018-2019
NOV
Novice House 4 - Purple
(1-2)
3:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice House 2 - Light Blue
[NHP6]
2018-2019
ATO
Atom House 2 - Light Blue
(2-0)
4:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 1 - White
2018-2019
ATO
Atom House 5 - Silver
(2-0)
5:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 4 - Green
2018-2019
ATO
Atom House 3 - Red
(2-0)
6:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 6 - Purple
10111213141516
2018-2019
Rep
Midget BB (Marion Rabeau)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A (Chris McGrath)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A (Chris McGrath)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A (Michael Burton)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom A (Chris Douridas)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee B (Marty Savoy)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Bantam House 3 - Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice House 2 - Light Blue
(3-1)
2:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice House 1 - White
[NHP7]
2018-2019
NOV
Novice House 3 - Red
(3-2)
3:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice House 4 - Purple
[NHP8]
2018-2019
ATO
Atom House 6 - Purple
(1-2)
4:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 5 - Silver
2018-2019
ATO
Atom House 3 - Red
(1-2)
5:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 2 - Light Blue
2018-2019
ATO
Atom House 4 - Green
(0-3)
6:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 1 - White
17181920212223
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B (Jamie Barron)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom A (Chris Douridas)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B (Andy Harkness)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee BB (John Brown)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Bantam House 1 - Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice House 3 - Red
(1-3)
2:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice House 2 - Light Blue
[NHP9]
2018-2019
NOV
Novice House 4 - Purple
(1-0)
3:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice House 1 - White
[NHP10]
2018-2019
ATO
Atom House 3 - Red
(2-1)
4:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 4 - Green
2018-2019
ATO
Atom House 1 - White
(0-2)
5:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 5 - Silver
2018-2019
ATO
Atom House 6 - Purple
(1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 2 - Light Blue
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B (Jamie Barron)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A (Chris McGrath)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A (Chris McGrath)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A (Michael Burton)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA (Mark Cernjul)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee B (Marty Savoy)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Bantam House 2 - White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice House 2 - Light Blue
(6-5)
2:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice House 4 - Purple
[NHP11]
2018-2019
NOV
Novice House 1 - White
(1-0)
3:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice House 3 - Red
[NHP12]
2018-2019
ATO
Atom House 1 - White
(1-3)
4:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 3 - Red
2018-2019
ATO
Atom House 4 - Green
(1-0)
5:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 6 - Purple
2018-2019
ATO
Atom House 2 - Light Blue
(0-1)
6:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 5 - Silver
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B (Jamie Barron)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AA (Dallas Gray)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee BB (John Brown)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom A (Chris Douridas)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA (Mark Cernjul)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B (Jamie Barron)
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
[OWOak1266HOME]
2018-2019
BAN
Bantam House 3 - Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Burlington Girls Hockey Club on Twitter
- and -
Visit Burlington Girls Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington Girls Hockey Club on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bghc.ca on Wednesday, July 17, 2019 at 11:15 AM