Mainway Arena-Pad B, Venues (Burlington Girls Hockey Club)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
2019-2020
DS
PeeWee (U13) DS
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
2019-2020
Rep
Intermediate AA (Kevin Greco)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
PEP
2019-2020
Rep
Intermediate AA (Kevin Greco)
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PW
PeeWee (U13) House 5 - Purple & PeeWee (U13) House 6 - White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
BAN
Bantam (U15) House 3 - Red & Bantam (U15) House 4 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
BAN
Bantam (U15) House 5 - White & Bantam (U15) House 6 - Blue
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
2019-2020
MID
Midget (U18) House 2 - White
(1-0)
6:30 PM
vs. MID - Midget (U18) House 1 - Black
2019-2020
Rep
Intermediate AA (Kevin Greco)
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PW
PeeWee (U13) House 3 - Red & PeeWee (U13) House 4 - Blue
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
BAN
Bantam (U15) House 1 - Green & Bantam (U15) House 2 - Black
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
BAN
Bantam (U15) House 3 - Red & Bantam (U15) House 4 - Orange
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
02030405060708
2019-2020
MID
Midget (U18) House 4 - Red
(0-8)
6:30 PM
vs. MID - Midget (U18) House 5 - Purple
2019-2020
Rep
Intermediate AA (Kevin Greco)
W (5-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
2019-2020
PW
PeeWee (U13) House 1 - Black & PeeWee (U13) House 2 - Orange
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
BAN
Bantam (U15) House 5 - White & Bantam (U15) House 6 - Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
BAN
Bantam (U15) House 1 - Green & Bantam (U15) House 3 - Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
09101112131415
2019-2020
MID
Midget (U18) House 4 - Red
(1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. MID - Midget (U18) House 2 - White
2019-2020
Rep
Intermediate AA (Kevin Greco)
W (2-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Leaside Wildcats
2019-2020
PW
PeeWee (U13) House 5 - Purple & PeeWee (U13) House 6 - White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
BAN
Bantam (U15) House 3 - Red & Bantam (U15) House 4 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
BAN
Bantam (U15) House 5 - White & Bantam (U15) House 6 - Blue
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
16171819202122
2019-2020
MID
Midget (U18) House 1 - Black
(1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. MID - Midget (U18) House 6 - Blue
2019-2020
Rep
Intermediate AA (Kevin Greco)
OTL (3-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
2019-2020
PW
PeeWee (U13) House 3 - Red & PeeWee (U13) House 4 - Blue
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Rep
Bantam (U15) BB (John Brown)
10:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
Midget (U18) AA (Dana Weistra)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
23242526272829
2019-2020
MID
Midget (U18) House 1 - Black
(6-0)
6:30 PM
vs. MID - Midget (U18) House 4 - Red
2019-2020
Rep
Intermediate AA (Kevin Greco)
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PW
PeeWee (U13) House 1 - Black & PeeWee (U13) House 2 - Orange
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
BAN
Bantam (U15) House 4 - Orange & Bantam (U15) House 6 - Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
BAN
Bantam (U15) House 1 - Green & Bantam (U15) House 2 - Black
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
2019-2020
MID
Midget (U18) House 6 - Blue
(3-1)
6:30 PM
vs. MID - Midget (U18) House 3 - Orange
2019-2020
Rep
Intermediate AA (Kevin Greco)
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PW
PeeWee (U13) House 5 - Purple & PeeWee (U13) House 6 - White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
BAN
Bantam (U15) House 3 - Red & Bantam (U15) House 4 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
BAN
Bantam (U15) House 5 - White & Bantam (U15) House 6 - Blue
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Rep
Bantam (U15) BB (John Brown)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Printed from bghc.ca on Friday, May 29, 2020 at 4:37 PM