Mainway Arena-Pad B, Venues (Burlington Girls Hockey Club)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
MID
Midget House 5 - White
6:30 PM
vs. MID - Midget House 1 - Black
Rep
Intermediate AA (Dave Schurman)
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee House 3 - Red & PeeWee House 4 - Orange
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
MID
Midget House 3 - Orange
6:30 PM
vs. MID - Midget House 1 - Black
Rep
Intermediate AA (Dave Schurman)
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee House 1 - Green & PeeWee House 2 - Blue
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam House 4 - Light Blue & Bantam House 5 - Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam House 1 - Orange & Bantam House 3 - Black
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
03040506070809
MID
Midget House 4 - Red
6:30 PM
vs. MID - Midget House 2 - Light Blue
Rep
Intermediate AA (Dave Schurman)
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee House 5 - White & PeeWee House 6 - Black
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
10111213141516
Rep
Intermediate AA (Dave Schurman)
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
17181920212223
MID
Midget House 4 - Red
6:30 PM
vs. MID - Midget House 3 - Orange
Rep
Intermediate AA (Dave Schurman)
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee House 3 - Red & PeeWee House 4 - Orange
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam House 1 - Orange & Bantam House 2 - White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam House 3 - Black & Bantam House 5 - Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
24252627282930
MID
Midget House 6 - Green
6:30 PM
vs. MID - Midget House 2 - Light Blue
Rep
Intermediate AA (Dave Schurman)
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee House 1 - Green & PeeWee House 2 - Blue
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam House 4 - Light Blue & Bantam House 5 - Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam House 1 - Orange & Bantam House 2 - White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Rep
PeeWee AA (Dana Weistra)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA (Dana Weistra)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Rep
Atom A (Chris Douridas)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA (Dana Weistra)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A (Chris McGrath)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA (Mark Cernjul)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee B (Marty Savoy)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Intermediate AA (Dave Schurman)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA (Dallas Gray)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA (Kevin Greco)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee BB (John Brown)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA (Mark Cernjul)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA (Dana Weistra)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget A (Marc Brennan)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA (Dallas Gray)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB (Marion Rabeau)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Burlington Girls Hockey Club on Twitter
- and -
Visit Burlington Girls Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington Girls Hockey Club on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bghc.ca on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 8:49 AM