Appleby Ice Centre-Pad 2, Venues (Burlington Girls Hockey Club)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevApril, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B (Jamie Barron)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A (Chris McGrath)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA (Mark Cernjul)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AA (Dallas Gray)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MID
Midget House 4 - Red
(3-3)
8:30 PM
vs. MID - Midget House 5 - White
2018-2019
MID
Midget House 1 - Black
(2-4)
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Midget House 3 - Orange
2018-2019
Rep
Midget A (Marc Brennan)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B (Andy Harkness)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AA (Dana Weistra)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget BB (Marion Rabeau)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee House 5 - White
8:30 AM
vs. PW - PeeWee House 1 - Green
[PW Consolation]
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee House 4 - Orange
9:45 AM
vs. PW - PeeWee House 6 - Black
[PW Semi 1]
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee House 2 - Blue
11:00 AM
vs. PW - PeeWee House 3 - Red
[PW Semi 2]
2018-2019
ATO
Atom House 5 - Silver
12:30 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 4 - Green
[ATOM Semi 1]
2018-2019
ATO
Atom House 2 - Light Blue
1:45 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 3 - Red
[ATOM Semi 2]
2018-2019
ATO
Atom House 1 - White
3:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 6 - Purple
[ATOM Consolation]
2018-2019
MID
Midget House 3 - Orange
4:30 PM
vs. MID - Midget House 1 - Black
[MID Semi 1]
2018-2019
MID
Midget House 6 - Green
5:45 PM
vs. MID - Midget House 5 - White
[MID Semi 2]
2018-2019
MID
Midget House 4 - Red
7:00 PM
vs. MID - Midget House 2 - Light Blue
[MID Consolation]
Mar 31010203040506
2018-2019
NOV
Novice House 2 - Light Blue
9:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice House 1 - White
[NOV Gold]
2018-2019
ATO
Atom House 3 - Red
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom House 4 - Green
[ATOM Gold]
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee House 4 - Orange
12:30 PM
vs. PW - PeeWee House 3 - Red
[PW Gold]
2018-2019
BAN
Bantam House 5 - Red
2:00 PM
vs. BAN - Bantam House 1 - Orange
[BAN Gold]
2018-2019
MID
Midget House 3 - Orange
3:30 PM
vs. MID - Midget House 6 - Green
[MID Gold]
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AA (Dana Weistra)
5:00 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AA (Dallas Gray)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
07080910111213
14151617181920
2018-2019
DS
Novice DS
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
DS
Atom DS
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
DS
PeeWee DS
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA (Kevin Greco)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A (Michael Burton)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA (Kevin Greco)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Intermediate AA (Dave Schurman)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Intermediate AA (Kevin Greco)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
21222324252627
Rep
Midget A (Stephen Day)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
Rep
PeeWee A (Marty Savoy)
10:30 AM-12:30 PM
Tryout
Rep
Atom A (Michael Burton)
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
Tryout
Rep
PeeWee A (Marty Savoy)
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Falcons
Rep
Midget 3 (Chris Plummer)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
282930May 01May 02May 03May 04
Rep
Intermediate AA (Kevin Greco)
7:30 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
May 05May 06May 07May 08May 09May 10May 11
Rep
Bantam A (Dave Lafleur)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA (Dana Weistra)
8:00 PM
vs. St. Catharines Brock JR Badgers
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Burlington Girls Hockey Club on Twitter
- and -
Visit Burlington Girls Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington Girls Hockey Club on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bghc.ca on Monday, July 22, 2019 at 4:22 AM