Record Details (Burlington Girls Hockey Club)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition41125493512321134632825
Regular Season631218921018784132616
Overall104242313114523128218765441
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Rep - Atom Team 1101012000000101012
Rep - Atom Team 2000000110040110040
Rep - Atom Team 3101012000000101012
Rep - Bantam AA100111101012201123
Rep - Bantam Team 3100111000000100111
Rep - Intermediate AA110021101012211033
Rep - Midget A000000110061110061
Rep - Midget AA110020201134311154
Rep - Novice Team 11100712110101232101713
Rep - PeeWee A100122201147301269
Rep - PeeWee Team 3210163110020320183
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche201134100122301256
Etobicoke Dolphins210132000000210132
Hamilton Hawks000000101058101058
K-W (Waterloo) Rangers000000101012101012
Mississauga Chiefs100111311165411276
Niagara Rapids000000110061110061
North Halton Twisters210131101012311143
Oakville Hornets2200123321010854102211
Stoney Creek Sabres101012000000101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby Ice Centre-Pad 2320152000000320152
Appleby Ice Centre-Pad 361231390000006123139
Canlan Ice Sports Oakville000000110054110054
Gale Centre 000000110061110061
Iceland Sports Complex000000210153210153
Joshua's Creek Arenas000000101014101014
Meadowvale Four Rinks 000000101012101012
Milton Sports Centre000000101012101012
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre000000101058101058
Morgan Firestone Arena (Ancaster Community Centre)000000100122100122
Mountainside Arena110052000000110052
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex000000110040110040
Sportsworld Twin Pad 000000101012101012
Category Sites
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Burlington Girls Hockey Club on Twitter
- and -
Visit Burlington Girls Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington Girls Hockey Club on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bghc.ca on Thursday, July 27, 2017 at 10:44 AM