Record Details (Burlington Girls Hockey Club)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition7520211062311517137513627
Regular Season000000110010110010
Overall7520211073311617148513727
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Rep - Bantam BB/B (Jamie Barron)110030202016312046
Rep - Midget A (Marc Brennan)1100522101843201136
Rep - Midget AA (Kevin Greco)110020110061220081
Rep - Novice B (Michael Burton)22001131010063210119
Rep - PeeWee A (John Brown)202005110010312015
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Roadrunners110020110061220081
Hamilton Hawks000000100111100111
Mississauga Chiefs000000101003101003
Niagara Rapids101003110010211013
North Halton Twisters11005221107932101211
Oakville Hornets22001131010133210126
St. Catharines Brock JR Badgers101002000000101002
Stoney Creek Sabres110030000000110030
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby Ice Centre-Pad 2321065000000321065
Appleby Ice Centre-Pad 3211055000000211055
Chedoke Twin Pad Arena 000000100111100111
Gale Centre 000000110010110010
Hespeler Memorial Arena000000110061110061
Joshua's Creek Arenas000000101013101013
Meadowvale Four Rinks 000000101003101003
Milton Sports Centre000000110073110073
Mold-Masters Sportsplex000000101006101006
Mountainside Arena22001000000002200100
Category Sites
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Burlington Girls Hockey Club on Twitter
- and -
Visit Burlington Girls Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington Girls Hockey Club on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bghc.ca on Tuesday, May 22, 2018 at 1:49 PM