Record Details, Novice DS - Orange, DS, 2017-2018 (Burlington Girls Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition440018343101628710345
Tournament2110445221111473311518
Overall6510227953127161510414923
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Panthers000000101035101035
Ayr 110041000000110041
Etobicoke Dolphins1100911100502200141
Flamborough Falcons000000110060110060
Guelph JR. Gryphons110020110040220060
Markham-Stouville Stars110021000000110021
North Halton Twisters000000100133100133
Stoney Creek Sabres110031312048422079
Toronto Leaside Wildcats Kristen Ede000000110020110020
Whitby Wolves Di Ianni101023000000101023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Gateway Ice Center000000101012101012
Habitant Arena000000110050110050
Iceland Sports Complex11002120204113120612
Leaside Memorial Arena (Leaside Memorial Community Gardens) 000000110020110020
Malvern000000110020110020
Morgan Firestone Arena (Ancaster Community Centre)000000110060110060
Mountainside Arena330092000000330092
Paramount Fine Foods Centre 101023000000101023
Skyway Arena110091000000110091
Victoria Road Recreation Centre 000000110040110040
York Mills Arena000000100133100133
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Burlington Girls Hockey Club on Twitter
- and -
Visit Burlington Girls Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington Girls Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bghc.ca on Friday, February 28, 2020 at 4:13 AM