Appleby Ice Centre-Pad 1, Venues, Midget (U18) B (Chris Plummer), 2019-2020, Rep (Burlington Girls Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevApril, 2020
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 22Mar 23Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28
IP (U7) (Once a Week)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
IP Game
IP (U7) (Twice a Week)
9:15 AM-10:45 AM
IP Game
NOV
Novice (U9) House 4 - Wine Red
11:00 AM
@ NOV - Novice (U9) House 2 - White
NOV
Novice (U9) House 3 - Light Blue
12:00 PM
@ NOV - Novice (U9) House 1 - Green
ATO
Atom (U11) House 2 - Silver
1:15 PM
@ ATO - Atom (U11) House 1 - Orange
ATO
Atom (U11) House 4 - White
2:30 PM
@ ATO - Atom (U11) House 6 - Purple
ATO
Atom (U11) House 3 - Yellow
3:45 PM
@ ATO - Atom (U11) House 5 - Red
Rep
PeeWee (U13) A (Marty Savoy)
5:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Rep
Bantam (U15) A (Dave Lafleur)
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
Mar 29Mar 30Mar 3101020304
Rep
PeeWee (U13) AA (Vanessa Dupuis)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
05060708091011
12131415161718
19202122232425
Rep
U15 AA (Dave Lafleur)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Team 3 (Heather Michlik)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
Rep
U18 Team 3 (Chris Plummer)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
Rep
U15 Team 3 (Heather Michlik)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
Rep
U18 Team 3 (Chris Plummer)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
Rep
U13 Team 3 (Andy Harkness) & U13 Team 4 (Craig Valiquette)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Tryout
Rep
U21 AA (Kevin Greco)
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
Rep
U13 Team 3 (Andy Harkness) & U13 Team 4 (Craig Valiquette)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Tryout
2627282930May 01May 02
May 03May 04May 05May 06May 07May 08May 09
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Burlington Girls Hockey Club on Twitter
- and -
Visit Burlington Girls Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington Girls Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bghc.ca on Friday, July 10, 2020 at 2:32 AM