Schedule & Results, U15 AA (Justin Cloutier), Rep (Barracudas - Burlington Girls Hockey Club)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
About Us
History
Mission, Vision + Values
Executive & Staff
High Performance Team
Becky Kellar
Caitlin Gilligan
Celina Clark
EJ Milne-Price
Jana Harrigan
Marty Savoy
Mike Tarantino
Renata Fast
Dave Shantz
Alumni
Awards
Awards (2022-2023)
General Information
By-Laws & Policies
Media
Newsletters
Newsletters
Semi-Annual Update - Oct '23
Contact
Calendar
Hockey Divisions
Initiation Program (IP/U7)
General Information
Grow The Game
Grow The Game
GTG MEDIA
Registration
House League (U9-U18)
General Information
Fair Play
Rules
Key Contacts
Photo Galleries
Development Stream (U13-U15)
General Information
Representative (U9-U18)
General Information
Playoffs
Fair Play
Key Contacts
Coaches (2023-2024)
Coach Announcements 2024-2025
B Coach Announcements
U9B Head Coach Announcement 24/25 Season
U11B Head Coach Announcement 24/25 Season
U13B Head Coach Announcement 24/25 Season
U15B Head Coach Announcement 24/25 Season
BB Coach Announcements
U11BB Head Coach Announcement 24/25 Season
U13BB Head Coach Announcement 24/25 Season
U15BB Head Coach Announcement 24/25 Season
U18BB 1 Head Coach Announcement 24/25 Season
U18BB 2 Head Coach Announcement 24/25 Season
A Coach Announcements
U9A Head Coach Announcement 24/25 Season
U11A Head Coach Announcement 24/25 Season
U13A Head Coach Announcement 24/25 Season
U15A Head Coach Announcement 24/25 Season
U18A 1 Head Coach Announcement 24/25 Season
U18A 2 Head Coach Announcement 24/25 Season
AA Coach Announcements
U11AA Head Coach Announcement 24/25 Season
U13AA Head Coach Announcement 24/25 Season
U15AA Head Coach Announcement 24/25 Season
U18AA Head Coach Announcement 24/25 Season
U22AA Head Coach Announcement - Kevin Greco
Tryouts
Tryout Registration
Tryout Schedule
Registration
REP Player Registration + Payment
Rep Tryout Registration
Release Requests
Request for Permission to Skate
Junior Cudas (U22)
Junior Cudas (U22)
General Information
Past Seasons
Registration
Initiation Program (IP7)
Resources
Coach Resources
Coach Resources
Roster Update Request
Submit HL Game Score
Coaches Corner
Unused Ice Slots
Volunteer Certifications
City of Burlington Available Ice
RAMP
Representative
House League
House League
OWHA Tournament Listing
Medical Forms
Health & Safety
Health & Safety
Covid-19 Protocol FAQs
COVID-19 Resources
Safety / Concussion Resources
Accounts & Refunds
Reimbursement Request
Registration Receipts
Links
OWHA
OWHA (Ontario Womens Hockey League)
OWHA Select Policies
LLFHL (Lower Lakes Female Hockey League)
PWHL (Provincial Womens Hockey League)
Hockey Canada
Respect-In-Sport Activity Leader Online Course
HTCP (Trainer) Online Course
City of Burlington Facility Closure Information
Financial Assistance
Financial Assistance
Application for Financial Assistance
BGHC Board
Duties of Board of Directors Position
Fundraising
Grow the Game Initiative
Our Sponsors
Our Sponsors
Al's + Bauer
Daredevil Hockey
Sponsorship Opportunities
Job Postings
Divisions
House League
Development Stream
Representative
Junior Cudas
First Shift
House League
Initiation Program
IP1 (U7)
IP2 (U7)
House League
Visit Site
Under-9 (U9)
Under-11 (U11)
Under-13 (U13)
Under-15 (U15)
Under-18 (U18)
×
Development Stream
Update
Development Stream
Visit Site
Under-13 (U13) DS
Under-15 (U15) DS
×
Representative
Representative
Visit Site
U9 1 (Mike Tarantino)
U9 2 (Traci Killip)
U11 AA (Jana Harrigan)
U11 A (David Shantz)
U11 BB (Allison Bye)
U11 B (Anne-marie Taylor)
U13 AA (Dani Ellis)
U13 A (Ben Dobbie)
U13 BB (Jason Didio)
U13 B (Sherry Beard)
U15 AA (Justin Cloutier)
U15 A (Jean Francois Rousseau)
U15 BB1 (Greg Tregunno)
U15 BB2 (Jeff Wilson)
U18 AA (Dana Weistra)
U18 A (Dave Lafleur)
U18 BB (Marty Savoy)
U18 B (Ryan Ross)
U22 AA (Colin Murdoch)
×
Home
Representative
Seasons
2023-2024
U15 AA (Justin Cloutier)
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Rep - U15 AA (Justin Cloutier)
Team Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
56 Games
All Scheduled Games
56 Games
Unreported Games
51 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
56 games
All Opponents
56 games
Ancaster Avalanche
4 games
Brampton Canadettes
5 games
Caledon Coyotes
1 game
Cambridge Roadrunners
2 games
Central York Panthers
1 game
Detroit Little Caesars
1 game
Durham West Lightning
1 game
Etobicoke Dolphins
2 games
Guelph JR. Gryphons
3 games
Hamilton Hawks
3 games
Kingston Ice Wolves
1 game
Kitchener Lady Rangers
1 game
Madison Capitols
1 game
Markham-Stouffville Stars
1 game
Minnesota Jr Whitecaps - Black
1 game
Mississauga Hurricanes
4 games
North Halton Twisters
2 games
North York Storm
2 games
Oakville Hornets
4 games
Philadelphia Jr Flyers
1 game
Saugeen-Maitland Lightning
1 game
St. Catharines Brock JR Badgers
4 games
St. Louis Lady Blues
1 game
Stoney Creek Sabres
4 games
Stratford Aces
2 games
U18 A (Dave Lafleur)
2 games
Windy City Storm
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
56 games
All Venues
56 games
Home Venues
Appleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
6 games
Appleby Ice Centre-Rink 3
3 games
Central Arena
5 games
Gateway Ice Center
4 games
Ice Castle Arena Roadside Rink
2 games
Mainway Arena-Rink 1
2 games
Mainway Arena-Rink 2
7 games
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
4 games
Mountainside Arena
2 games
Mt. Lebanon Recreation Center Main Rink
1 game
Away Venues
Baycrest Arena
1 game
CAA Centre
3 games
Century Gardens Arena (Century Gardens Recreation Centre)
3 games
Ford Performance Centre
1 game
Gryphon Centre Arena
1 game
Hespeler Memorial Arena
1 game
Iceland Sports Complex
1 game
Joshua's Creek Arenas
1 game
Mississauga Valley Arena (Mississauga Valley Community Centre)
1 game
Morgan Firestone Arena (Ancaster Community Centre)
1 game
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 4)
2 games
Sherwood Community Centre
1 game
Sportsworld Twin Pad
1 game
Stratford Rotary Complex (RBC & Molson Arena)
1 game
Trafalgar Park Community Centre
1 game
×
×
U15 AA (Justin Cloutier)
Apr 2023
3 games
Sep 2023
2 tournaments
12 games
Oct 2023
1 tournament
4 games
Nov 2023
5 games
Dec 2023
1 tournament
7 games
Jan 2024
6 games
Feb 2024
1 tournament
11 games
Mar 2024
6 games
Apr 2024
2 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Ancaster Avalanche
LEAGR1AncHOME
Appleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ St. Catharines Brock JR Badgers
LEAGR1StCaAWAY
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 4)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Ancaster Avalanche
LEAGR1AncAWAY
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Brampton Canadettes
LEAGR1BramAWAY
Century Gardens Arena (Century Gardens Recreation Centre)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:30 PM
Home Exhibition
vs Cambridge Roadrunners
Central Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
1:00 PM
Home Exhibition
vs Stratford Aces
Appleby Ice Centre-Rink 3