Category Calendar, Representative (Burlington Girls Hockey Club)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevSep 25, 2022-Oct 22, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30Oct 01
Rep - U15 B (Russ Mergelas) - Oakville Harvest Classic Tournament (2223007)
Rep - U18 BB (Marty Savoy) - Oakville Harvest Classic Tournament (2223007)
Rep - U15 A (John Brown) - Oakville Harvest Classic Tournament (2223007)
Rep - U13 AA (Justin Cloutier) - Girls Rock N' Roll Tournament Series
Rep - U13 A (Jeff Brown) - Oakville Hornets Harvest Classic (2223007)
Rep - U13 BB (Sam Menard) - Oakville Harvest Classic Tournament ( 2223007)
Rep - U15 AA (Ken Butler) - Stoney Creek U15 AA Showcase (2223001)
Rep - U15 BB (Craig Valiquette) - Oakville Harvest Classic Tournament (2223007)
Rep - U18 A (Dave Lafleur) - Niagara Rapids Fall Classic
Rep - U11 AA (Jana Harrigan) - Mississauga Mini Tournament
U11 A (Dave Bates)
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U13 BB (Sam Menard)
9:15 AM
vs. Oakville Hornets
U15 A (John Brown)
9:30 AM
vs. Possible Semi Final
TBD [TBD]
U9 1 (Mike Tarantino)
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U11 A (Dave Bates)
10:00 AM-12:30 PM
Off Ice
U13 AA (Justin Cloutier)
10:50 AM
@ Cazenovia Chiefs
Gilmour
U9 2 (Daryl Knowles)
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
U22 AA (Colin Murdoch)
12:30 PM
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
U11 AA (Jana Harrigan)
12:30 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
U11 A (Dave Bates)
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U15 A (John Brown)
2:30 PM
vs. Possible Final
TBD [TBD]
U11 A (Dave Bates)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Off Ice
U18 AA (Dana Weistra)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U11 AA (Jana Harrigan)
6:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
U9 1 (Mike Tarantino)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA (Jana Harrigan)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB (Jason Didio)
7:00 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
U18 BB (Marty Savoy)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U22 AA (Colin Murdoch)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U15 B (Russ Mergelas)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 2 (Daryl Knowles)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 A (Jeff Brown)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB (Craig Valiquette)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA (Justin Cloutier)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 A (Dave Bates)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 A (Dave Lafleur)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA (Ken Butler)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 AA (Dana Weistra)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U13 BB (Sam Menard)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA (Jana Harrigan)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 A (John Brown)
6:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
U11 BB (Jason Didio)
6:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
U15 AA (Ken Butler)
7:30 PM
@ Guelph JR. Gryphons
U15 B (Russ Mergelas)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 A (Dave Lafleur)
7:30 PM
@ Hamilton Hawks
U22 AA (Colin Murdoch)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB (Craig Valiquette)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 AA (Dana Weistra)
8:40 PM-9:40 PM
Burlington Pond 3on3
U18 BB (Marty Savoy)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U13 AA (Justin Cloutier)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB (Sam Menard)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 2 (Daryl Knowles)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 A (John Brown)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 1 (Mike Tarantino)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 A (Jeff Brown)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA (Dana Weistra)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB (Craig Valiquette)
8:00 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
U18 A (Dave Lafleur)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 A (Dave Bates)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 2 (Daryl Knowles)
6:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
U15 B (Russ Mergelas)
7:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
U18 BB (Marty Savoy)
8:30 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
U9 1 (Mike Tarantino)
10:00 AM
@ Oakville Hornets
U13 AA (Justin Cloutier)
12:15 PM
@ London Devilettes
U15 B (Russ Mergelas)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U11 BB (Jason Didio)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U11 AA (Jana Harrigan)
3:30 PM
vs. Central York Panthers
U13 A (Jeff Brown)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U15 A (John Brown)
4:45 PM
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
U13 BB (Sam Menard)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 2 (Daryl Knowles)
6:00 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
U15 BB (Craig Valiquette)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 A (Dave Bates)
7:00 PM
vs. St. Catharines Brock JR Badgers
U18 BB (Marty Savoy)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U22 AA (Colin Murdoch)
8:00 PM
vs. Ottawa 67s
U18 AA (Dana Weistra)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08
U9 1 (Mike Tarantino)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 A (Dave Bates)
12:15 PM
@ Markham-Stouville Stars
U9 2 (Daryl Knowles)
2:30 PM
@ North Halton Twisters
U22 AA (Colin Murdoch)
3:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
U13 AA (Justin Cloutier)
4:30 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
U15 AA (Ken Butler)
5:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
U9 1 (Mike Tarantino)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA (Jana Harrigan)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 A (Dave Bates)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 A (John Brown)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 B (Russ Mergelas)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB (Jason Didio)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB (Sam Menard)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U22 AA (Colin Murdoch)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB (Marty Savoy)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 A (Jeff Brown)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 2 (Daryl Knowles)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA (Justin Cloutier)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 B (Russ Mergelas)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA (Dana Weistra)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB (Craig Valiquette)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 AA (Ken Butler)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 A (Dave Lafleur)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB (Jason Didio)
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U13 BB (Sam Menard)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 A (Dave Bates)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U22 AA (Colin Murdoch)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 AA (Jana Harrigan)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB (Craig Valiquette)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 BB (Marty Savoy)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA (Dana Weistra)
8:40 PM-9:40 PM
Burlington Pond 3on3
U9 2 (Daryl Knowles)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA (Justin Cloutier)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 1 (Mike Tarantino)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA (Ken Butler)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 BB (Sam Menard)
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
U13 A (Jeff Brown)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 A (John Brown)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 A (Dave Lafleur)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA (Dana Weistra)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15
Rep - U18 AA (Dana Weistra) - USA/Canada Cup Tournament
Rep - U22 AA (Colin Murdoch) - USA/Canada Cup Tournament
Rep - U11 AA (Jana Harrigan) - Etobicoke Dolphins Pink the Rink (2223009)
Rep - U13 BB (Sam Menard) - Etobicoke Pink the Rink (2223009)
Rep - U15 A (John Brown) - Clarington Applefest Tournament (2223017)
Rep - U18 A (Dave Lafleur) - Clarington Applefest Tournament (2223017)
Rep - U13 AA (Justin Cloutier) - Etobicoke Dolphins Pink the Rink (2223009)
Rep - U18 BB (Marty Savoy) - Clarington Applefest Tournament (2223017)
Rep - U11 A (Dave Bates) - Etobicoke Dolphins Pink the Rink (2223009)
Rep - U9 1 (Mike Tarantino) - St Catharines Brock Jr Badgers U9 Festival (2223072)
Rep - U9 2 (Daryl Knowles) - St Catharines Brock Jr Badgers U9 Festival (2223072)
U13 A (Jeff Brown)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 2 (Daryl Knowles)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA (Justin Cloutier)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB (Craig Valiquette)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA (Dana Weistra)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 B (Russ Mergelas)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 AA (Ken Butler)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 A (Dave Lafleur)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 A (Dave Bates)
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U13 BB (Sam Menard)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA (Jana Harrigan)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U22 AA (Colin Murdoch)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 BB (Jason Didio)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB (Craig Valiquette)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 BB (Marty Savoy)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA (Dana Weistra)
8:40 PM-9:40 PM
Burlington Pond 3on3
U9 2 (Daryl Knowles)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA (Justin Cloutier)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 1 (Mike Tarantino)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA (Ken Butler)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 A (Jeff Brown)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 A (John Brown)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 A (Dave Lafleur)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA (Dana Weistra)
10:30 AM
@ Florida Alliance 16U
Hazel Park Arena
U15 A (John Brown)
1:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
U18 AA (Dana Weistra)
4:30 PM
vs. St. Louis Lady Blues 16U
Hazel Park Arena
U18 A (Dave Lafleur)
4:45 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex (Bowmanville), Pad B [209]
U18 BB (Marty Savoy)
4:45 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
U15 A (John Brown)
8:15 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Newcastle Arena [132]
U18 A (Dave Lafleur)
9:30 PM
@ Ottawa Valley Thunder
South Courtice Arena (Courtice), PAD A [215]
U18 AA (Dana Weistra)
8:00 AM
@ Belle Tire 16U
Hockeyland
U18 BB (Marty Savoy)
11:30 AM
vs. Caledon Coyotes
U18 A (Dave Lafleur)
12:15 PM
vs. Carleton Place Cyclones
Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex (Bowmanville), PAD A [216]
U15 A (John Brown)
1:30 PM
@ North Simcoe Capitals
U18 AA (Dana Weistra)
2:30 PM
vs. Chicago Mission 16U
Hockeyland
U18 BB (Marty Savoy)
4:30 PM
@ Nepean Wildcats
U18 A (Dave Lafleur)
5:15 PM
@ Clarington Flames
Canlan Ice Sports - Oshawa, PAD 1 [222]
U15 A (John Brown)
7:15 PM
vs. Central York Panthers
Orono Arena [143]
Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22
Rep - U18 AA (Dana Weistra) - USA/Canada Cup Tournament
Rep - U22 AA (Colin Murdoch) - USA/Canada Cup Tournament
Rep - U11 AA (Jana Harrigan) - Etobicoke Dolphins Pink the Rink (2223009)
Rep - U13 BB (Sam Menard) - Etobicoke Pink the Rink (2223009)
Rep - U15 A (John Brown) - Clarington Applefest Tournament (2223017)
Rep - U18 A (Dave Lafleur) - Clarington Applefest Tournament (2223017)
Rep - U13 AA (Justin Cloutier) - Etobicoke Dolphins Pink the Rink (2223009)
Rep - U18 BB (Marty Savoy) - Clarington Applefest Tournament (2223017)
Rep - U11 A (Dave Bates) - Etobicoke Dolphins Pink the Rink (2223009)
Rep - U15 B (Russ Mergelas) - Three Rivers Cup
U18 BB (Marty Savoy)
11:15 AM
vs. TBD
U11 A (Dave Bates)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 1 (Mike Tarantino)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB (Jason Didio)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 A (John Brown)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 B (Russ Mergelas)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA (Jana Harrigan)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB (Sam Menard)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U22 AA (Colin Murdoch)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB (Marty Savoy)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 A (Jeff Brown)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 2 (Daryl Knowles)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA (Justin Cloutier)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 B (Russ Mergelas)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA (Dana Weistra)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB (Craig Valiquette)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 AA (Ken Butler)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 A (Dave Lafleur)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA (Jana Harrigan)
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U13 BB (Sam Menard)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB (Jason Didio)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U22 AA (Colin Murdoch)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 A (Dave Bates)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB (Craig Valiquette)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 BB (Marty Savoy)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA (Dana Weistra)
8:40 PM-9:40 PM
Burlington Pond 3on3
U9 2 (Daryl Knowles)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA (Justin Cloutier)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 1 (Mike Tarantino)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA (Ken Butler)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 A (Jeff Brown)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 A (John Brown)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 A (Dave Lafleur)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA (Dana Weistra)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U22 AA (Colin Murdoch)
12:00 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from bghc.ca on Monday, September 26, 2022 at 11:05 PM