Schedule & Results, Representative (Burlington Girls Hockey Club)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Apr 24 20226:00 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)Oakville HornetsAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Apr 25 20228:00 PMU18 AA (Dana Weistra)North Halton TwistersAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 3
Apr 26 20228:30 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)North Halton TwistersMold-Masters Sportsplex
Apr 28 20229:00 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)Ancaster AvalancheMorgan Firestone Arena (Ancaster Community Centre)
Apr 29 20228:00 PMU18 AA (Dana Weistra)Cambridge RoadrunnersHespeler Memorial Arena
Apr 30 20223:30 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)Oakville HornetsJoshua's Creek Arenas
May 02 20227:00 PMU15 BB (Craig Valiquette)Ancaster AvalancheAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
May 03 20228:00 PMU15 A (John Brown)U18 BB (Marty Savoy)Appleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
May 04 20228:00 PMU18 AA (Dana Weistra)Cambridge RoadrunnersAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 3
May 06 20228:00 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)Hamilton HawksAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
May 17 20227:30 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)Oakville HornetsAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
May 27 20228:00 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)Mississauga HurricanesAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 3
May 30 20228:30 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)Mississauga HurricanesMeadowvale Four Rinks
Aug 26 20223:30 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)Ancaster AvalancheAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 1
Aug 26 20227:00 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)Ancaster AvalancheAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Sep 13 20228:00 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)North Halton TwistersMold-Masters Sportsplex
Sep 15 20228:30 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)Oakville HornetsJoshua's Creek Arenas
Sep 17 20222:30 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)Oakville HornetsSixteen Mile Sports Complex
Sep 24 202210:00 AMU9 1 (Mike Tarantino)Oakville HornetsMainway Arena-Rink 2
Sep 24 202211:30 AMU9 2 (Daryl Knowles)Stoney Creek SabresMainway Arena-Rink 2
Sep 30 20226:00 PMU9 2 (Daryl Knowles)Stoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Center
Sep 30 20228:30 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)Etobicoke DolphinsMainway Arena-Rink 2
Oct 01 202210:00 AMU9 1 (Mike Tarantino)Oakville HornetsJoshua's Creek Arenas
Oct 01 20226:00 PMU9 2 (Daryl Knowles)North Halton TwistersMainway Arena-Rink 1
Oct 01 20228:00 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Ottawa 67sMainway Arena-Rink 1
Oct 02 20222:30 PMU9 2 (Daryl Knowles)North Halton TwistersMold-Masters Sportsplex
Oct 02 20223:00 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Waterloo RavensManulife Financial Sportsplex (RIM Park)
Oct 08 202212:15 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)North York StormCanlan Ice Sports - York (formerly Ice Gardens at York University)
Oct 15 20228:00 AMU9 2 (Daryl Knowles)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersCanada Games Park
Oct 15 20229:00 AMU9 1 (Mike Tarantino)Durham West LightningCanada Games Park
Oct 15 202211:00 AMU9 1 (Mike Tarantino)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersCanada Games Park
Oct 15 20225:00 PMU9 2 (Daryl Knowles)Durham West Lightning Bill Burgoyne Memorial Arena
Oct 19 20227:30 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)Stoney Creek SabresMainway Arena-Rink 1
Oct 20 20226:00 PMU9 1 (Mike Tarantino)Oakville HornetsMainway Arena-Rink 1
Oct 22 202212:00 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Oakville HornetsJoshua's Creek Arenas
Oct 22 202212:15 PMU9 2 (Daryl Knowles)Etobicoke DolphinsFord Performance Centre
Oct 22 20226:00 PMU9 1 (Mike Tarantino)Mississauga HurricanesMainway Arena-Rink 1
Oct 23 202210:00 AMU9 1 (Mike Tarantino)Oakville HornetsJoshua's Creek Arenas
Oct 23 202210:00 AMU9 2 (Daryl Knowles)North Halton TwistersMainway Arena-Rink 1
Oct 23 202212:00 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Stoney Creek SabresMainway Arena-Rink 1
Oct 23 20224:15 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)Niagara RapidsGale Centre
Oct 28 20224:45 PMU9 1 (Mike Tarantino)Mississauga HurricanesIceland Sports Complex
Oct 28 20226:45 PMU9 2 (Daryl Knowles)Stoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Center
Oct 29 20221:00 PMU9 1 (Mike Tarantino)Peterborough Ice KatsHealthy Planet Arena
Oct 29 20221:15 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Bluewater HawksGemini Sportsplex
Oct 29 20223:15 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)Mississauga HurricanesIceland Sports Complex
Oct 29 20223:30 PMU15 AA (Ken Butler)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Oct 29 20225:15 PMU9 1 (Mike Tarantino)Peterborough Ice KatsKinsmen Civic Centre
Oct 29 20226:00 PMU9 2 (Daryl Knowles)North Halton TwistersMainway Arena-Rink 1
Oct 30 20221:10 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Windsor SouthwestForest Glade Arena
5887Oct 30 20222:30 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)Mississauga HurricanesCentral Arena
Nov 02 20227:30 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersMainway Arena-Rink 1
Nov 04 20226:30 PMU9 2 (Daryl Knowles)Brantford Ice CatsGretzky Sport Complex
Nov 05 20225:00 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)Etobicoke DolphinsAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Nov 05 20227:00 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Windsor SouthwestMainway Arena-Rink 1
Nov 06 202212:00 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Whitby WolvesMainway Arena-Rink 1
Nov 06 20222:00 PMU9 2 (Daryl Knowles)Cambridge RoadrunnersMountainside Arena
Nov 12 20223:00 PMU9 1 (Mike Tarantino)Whitby WolvesMcKinney Centre
Nov 12 20226:00 PMU9 2 (Daryl Knowles)Brantford Ice CatsMainway Arena-Rink 1
Nov 12 20226:30 PMU13 AA (Justin Cloutier)Oakville HornetsAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Nov 12 20228:00 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Nepean WildcatsMainway Arena-Rink 1
Nov 13 202212:00 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Toronto AerosMainway Arena-Rink 1
Nov 13 20222:00 PMU9 1 (Mike Tarantino)Whitby WolvesMountainside Arena
Nov 13 20222:45 PMU9 2 (Daryl Knowles)Guelph JR. GryphonsWest End Recreation Centre
Nov 13 20225:15 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersCanada Games Park
Nov 16 20226:30 PMU9 1 (Mike Tarantino)Leaside WildcatsLeaside Memorial Arena (Leaside Memorial Community Gardens)
Nov 19 20224:30 PMU15 BB (Craig Valiquette)Niagara RapidsAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Nov 19 20226:00 PMU9 1 (Mike Tarantino)Clarington FlamesMainway Arena-Rink 1
Nov 19 20227:00 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Oakville HornetsMainway Arena-Rink 1
Nov 19 20228:00 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)North York StormAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Nov 20 202212:00 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Mississauga HurricanesMainway Arena-Rink 1
Nov 20 20222:00 PMU9 2 (Daryl Knowles)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersMountainside Arena
Nov 20 20225:00 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)Mississauga HurricanesIceland Sports Complex
Nov 22 20228:00 PMU15 AA (Ken Butler)Ancaster AvalancheMainway Arena-Rink 2
Nov 25 20228:30 PMU15 AA (Ken Butler)Stoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Center
Nov 25 20228:45 PMU18 AA (Dana Weistra)North Halton TwistersMold-Masters Sportsplex
Nov 26 20223:00 PMU9 1 (Mike Tarantino)Leaside WildcatsMainway Arena-Rink 1
Nov 26 20228:30 PMU18 AA (Dana Weistra)Etobicoke DolphinsAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Nov 27 202211:30 AMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)North York StormMainway Arena-Rink 1
Nov 29 20229:00 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)Haldimand River CatsHaldimand County Caledonia Centre
Dec 01 20226:30 PMU9 2 (Daryl Knowles)Oakville HornetsJoshua's Creek Arenas
Dec 03 202211:15 AMU9 1 (Mike Tarantino)Clarington FlamesGarnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex
Dec 03 20221:30 PMU13 BB (Sam Menard)Mississauga HurricanesAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Dec 03 20222:30 PMU13 A (Jeff Brown)North Halton TwistersAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Dec 03 20223:30 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)Niagara RapidsAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Dec 03 20224:00 PMU15 A (John Brown)Oakville HornetsSixteen Mile Sports Complex
Dec 03 20225:00 PMU18 A (Dave Lafleur)Oakville HornetsAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Dec 03 20226:00 PMU9 2 (Daryl Knowles)Stoney Creek SabresMainway Arena-Rink 1
Dec 04 202210:00 AMU9 1 (Mike Tarantino)Oakville HornetsMainway Arena-Rink 1
Dec 04 202212:30 PMU15 A (John Brown)Mississauga HurricanesCentral Arena
Dec 04 202212:30 PMU13 A (Jeff Brown)Oakville HornetsSixteen Mile Sports Complex
Dec 04 20222:00 PMU15 BB (Craig Valiquette)Ancaster AvalancheCentral Arena
Dec 04 20224:00 PMU15 B (Russ Mergelas)Etobicoke DolphinsFord Performance Centre
Dec 04 20225:00 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)Etobicoke DolphinsFord Performance Centre
Dec 05 20227:30 PMU18 A (Dave Lafleur)Hamilton HawksInch Park Arena
Dec 06 20227:15 PMU11 A (Dave Bates)Stoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Center
Dec 07 20226:30 PMU11 AA (Jana Harrigan)Stoney Creek SabresAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
5885Dec 07 20227:30 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)Mississauga HurricanesMainway Arena-Rink 1
Dec 09 20227:00 PMU15 AA (Ken Butler)Stoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Center
Dec 09 20228:15 PMU13 A (Jeff Brown)Stoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Center
Dec 10 202210:00 AMU11 A (Dave Bates)Brantford Ice CatsGretzky Sport Complex
Dec 10 20221:30 PMU11 AA (Jana Harrigan)Oakville HornetsAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Dec 10 20222:15 PMU13 A (Jeff Brown)North Halton TwistersMold-Masters Sportsplex
Dec 10 20222:30 PMU13 AA (Justin Cloutier)London DevilettesAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Dec 10 20222:45 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)Stoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Center
Dec 10 20224:00 PMU18 A (Dave Lafleur)Buffalo RegalsAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Dec 10 20225:30 PMU15 AA (Ken Butler)Etobicoke DolphinsAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Dec 10 20226:00 PMU13 BB (Sam Menard)Stoney Creek SabresMainway Arena-Rink 1
Dec 10 20226:15 PMU15 A (John Brown)Mississauga HurricanesIceland Sports Complex
Dec 10 20227:00 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Gloucester Cumberland Lady GradsMainway Arena-Rink 1
Dec 10 20227:30 PMU15 B (Russ Mergelas)Haldimand River CatsMainway Arena-Rink 2
Dec 11 202210:00 AMU9 2 (Daryl Knowles)Guelph JR. GryphonsMainway Arena-Rink 1
Dec 11 202212:00 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Barrie SharksMainway Arena-Rink 1
Dec 11 20222:30 PMU15 A (John Brown)Ancaster AvalancheCentral Arena
Dec 11 20223:30 PMU11 AA (Jana Harrigan)Cambridge RoadrunnersHespeler Memorial Arena
Dec 11 20223:30 PMU13 AA (Justin Cloutier)Mississauga HurricanesIceland Sports Complex
Dec 11 20224:30 PMU18 AA (Dana Weistra)Mississauga HurricanesIceland Sports Complex
Dec 11 20226:45 PMU18 A (Dave Lafleur)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersSeymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 4)
Dec 11 20227:45 PMU15 BB (Craig Valiquette)North Halton TwistersActon Community Centre (aka Acton Arena)
Dec 12 20226:30 PMU13 BB (Sam Menard)Oakville HornetsCanlan Ice Sports Oakville
Dec 13 20228:30 PMU18 A (Dave Lafleur)Brantford Ice CatsMainway Arena-Rink 1
Dec 14 20226:30 PMU11 BB (Jason Didio)Flamborough FalconsAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Dec 15 20227:00 PMU15 BB (Craig Valiquette)Stoney Creek SabresValley Park Arena & Recreation Centre
Dec 16 20227:15 PMU13 A (Jeff Brown)Stoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Center
Dec 16 20227:30 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Cambridge RoadrunnersPreston Auditorium
Dec 17 202210:00 AMU11 AA (Jana Harrigan)Waterloo RavensWaterloo Memorial Recreation Complex (Sun Life Financial Arena)
Dec 17 20221:30 PMU15 A (John Brown)Hamilton HawksAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Dec 17 20221:30 PMU15 BB (Craig Valiquette)Brantford Ice CatsGretzky Sport Complex
Dec 17 20221:55 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Central York PanthersStronach Aurora Recreation Complex
Dec 17 20223:00 PMU13 AA (Justin Cloutier)Mississauga HurricanesAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Dec 17 20223:15 PMU13 BB (Sam Menard)North Halton TwistersMold-Masters Sportsplex
Dec 17 20224:00 PMU11 BB (Jason Didio)Mississauga HurricanesIceland Sports Complex
Dec 17 20224:30 PMU18 A (Dave Lafleur)Ancaster AvalancheAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Dec 17 20224:45 PMU15 AA (Ken Butler)Mississauga HurricanesIceland Sports Complex
Dec 17 20226:00 PMU9 1 (Mike Tarantino)Central York PanthersMainway Arena-Rink 1
Dec 17 20228:00 PMU15 B (Russ Mergelas)Stoney Creek SabresMainway Arena-Rink 1
Dec 18 202211:00 AMU11 A (Dave Bates)Brantford Ice CatsMainway Arena-Rink 1
Dec 18 202211:00 AMU13 BB (Sam Menard)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersCentral Arena
Dec 18 202212:30 PMU13 AA (Justin Cloutier)North Halton TwistersSherwood Community Centre
Dec 18 202212:45 PMU9 1 (Mike Tarantino)Central York PanthersMagna Centre
Dec 18 20221:00 PMU18 AA (Dana Weistra)Oakville HornetsCentral Arena
Dec 18 20221:15 PMU9 2 (Daryl Knowles)Cambridge RoadrunnersCambridge Sports Park (formerly Cambridge Ice Park)
Dec 18 20221:30 PMU15 AA (Ken Butler)Oakville HornetsJoshua's Creek Arenas
Dec 18 20222:00 PMU18 A (Dave Lafleur)Stoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Center
Dec 18 20222:45 PMU15 B (Russ Mergelas)Oakville HornetsSixteen Mile Sports Complex
Dec 18 20225:15 PMU15 A (John Brown)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersWalker Sports and Abilities Centre
Dec 18 20225:30 PMU13 A (Jeff Brown)Haldimand River CatsHaldimand County Caledonia Centre
Dec 21 20227:15 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Stoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Center
Dec 21 20227:30 PMU15 AA (Ken Butler)Guelph JR. GryphonsWest End Recreation Centre
Jan 07 202312:15 PMU11 AA (Jana Harrigan)Stoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Center
Jan 07 20231:15 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)Stoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Center
Jan 07 20231:30 PMU11 A (Dave Bates)North Halton TwistersAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Jan 07 20232:00 PMU18 A (Dave Lafleur)Oakville HornetsJoshua's Creek Arenas
Jan 07 20233:30 PMU18 AA (Dana Weistra)Buffalo RegalsAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Jan 07 20236:30 PMU13 A (Jeff Brown)Mississauga HurricanesMainway Arena-Rink 2
Jan 07 20237:00 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Cambridge RoadrunnersMainway Arena-Rink 1
Jan 07 20237:30 PMU15 BB (Craig Valiquette)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersMainway Arena-Rink 2
Jan 08 202310:00 AMU9 2 (Daryl Knowles)North Halton TwistersMainway Arena-Rink 1
Jan 08 202310:00 AMU9 1 (Mike Tarantino)Oakville HornetsJoshua's Creek Arenas
Jan 08 202311:00 AMU11 AA (Jana Harrigan)London DevilettesCentral Arena
Jan 08 202312:00 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)London DevilettesMainway Arena-Rink 1
Jan 08 202312:00 PMU15 B (Russ Mergelas)Etobicoke DolphinsCentral Arena
Jan 08 20232:00 PMU13 AA (Justin Cloutier)Waterloo RavensMoses Springer Arena
Jan 08 20232:30 PMU18 A (Dave Lafleur)Hamilton HawksCentral Arena
Jan 08 20236:15 PMU13 A (Jeff Brown)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersSeymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 4)
Jan 08 20237:00 PMU13 AA (Justin Cloutier)Waterloo RavensManulife Financial Sportsplex (RIM Park)
Jan 10 20237:00 PMU15 A (John Brown)Stoney Creek SabresMohawk 4 Ice Centre
Jan 11 20236:30 PMU11 A (Dave Bates)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Jan 11 20237:15 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Stoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Center
Jan 11 20237:30 PMU15 BB (Craig Valiquette)North Halton TwistersAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Jan 12 20237:00 PMU13 A (Jeff Brown)Oakville HornetsMainway Arena-Rink 1
Jan 12 20239:00 PMU18 A (Dave Lafleur)Flamborough FalconsAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 3
Jan 13 20237:30 PMU13 A (Jeff Brown)Ancaster AvalancheMorgan Firestone Arena (Ancaster Community Centre)
Jan 14 202312:00 PMU11 A (Dave Bates)Oakville HornetsRiver Oaks Community Centre - Ice Pad A
Jan 14 202312:45 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Brampton CanadettesCentury Gardens Arena (Century Gardens Recreation Centre)
Jan 14 20233:15 PMU13 BB (Sam Menard)North Halton TwistersMold-Masters Sportsplex
Jan 14 20236:00 PMU11 AA (Jana Harrigan)Cambridge RoadrunnersMainway Arena-Rink 1
Jan 14 20236:30 PMU13 A (Jeff Brown)Mississauga HurricanesMainway Arena-Rink 2
Jan 14 20237:00 PMU15 A (John Brown)Ancaster AvalancheMorgan Firestone Arena (Ancaster Community Centre)
Jan 14 20237:00 PMU15 B (Russ Mergelas)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersMainway Arena-Rink 1
Jan 15 202311:00 AMU11 AA (Jana Harrigan)Oakville HornetsJoshua's Creek Arenas
Jan 15 20232:00 PMU13 BB (Sam Menard)Stoney Creek SabresCentral Arena
Jan 15 20232:15 PMU9 2 (Daryl Knowles)North Halton TwistersMold-Masters Sportsplex
Jan 15 20233:00 PMU15 BB (Craig Valiquette)Oakville HornetsCentral Arena
Jan 16 20237:00 PMU11 BB (Jason Didio)Haldimand River CatsAldershot Arena
Jan 17 20238:30 PMU18 A (Dave Lafleur)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersMainway Arena-Rink 1
Jan 18 20235:30 PMU11 A (Dave Bates)North Halton TwistersAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Jan 18 20237:30 PMU18 A (Dave Lafleur)Hamilton HawksInch Park Arena
Jan 20 20237:00 PMU15 B (Russ Mergelas)Stoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Center
Jan 21 20231:30 PMU11 A (Dave Bates)Oakville HornetsAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Jan 21 20232:30 PMU15 A (John Brown)Brantford Ice CatsGretzky Sport Complex
Jan 21 20232:30 PMU15 BB (Craig Valiquette)Stoney Creek SabresAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Jan 21 20232:45 PMU13 AA (Justin Cloutier)Stoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Center
Jan 21 20233:30 PMU18 A (Dave Lafleur)Ancaster AvalancheAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Jan 21 20235:00 PMU15 AA (Ken Butler)North Halton TwistersAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Jan 21 20236:00 PMU9 2 (Daryl Knowles)Cambridge RoadrunnersMainway Arena-Rink 1
Jan 21 20236:30 PMU13 BB (Sam Menard)Oakville HornetsMainway Arena-Rink 2
Jan 21 20236:30 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)Oakville HornetsAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Jan 21 20237:00 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Brampton CanadettesMainway Arena-Rink 1
Jan 21 20237:30 PMU15 B (Russ Mergelas)Flamborough FalconsMainway Arena-Rink 2
Jan 21 20238:00 PMU18 AA (Dana Weistra)Cambridge RoadrunnersAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Jan 22 202310:00 AMU9 2 (Daryl Knowles)Guelph JR. GryphonsMainway Arena-Rink 1
Jan 22 202310:00 AMU11 A (Dave Bates)Brantford Ice CatsLion`s Park Arena (Steve Brown Sports Complex)
Jan 22 202311:00 AMU11 AA (Jana Harrigan)Stoney Creek SabresCentral Arena
Jan 22 202312:00 PMU15 B (Russ Mergelas)Flamborough FalconsHarry Howell Arena (formerly North Wentworth Arena)
Jan 22 202312:00 PMU13 A (Jeff Brown)Stoney Creek SabresCentral Arena
Jan 22 202312:00 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Ottawa SenatorsMainway Arena-Rink 1
Jan 22 20231:00 PMU13 AA (Justin Cloutier)Kitchener Lady RangersCentral Arena
Jan 22 20232:00 PMU18 A (Dave Lafleur)Brantford Ice CatsGretzky Sport Complex
Jan 22 20232:30 PMU15 A (John Brown)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersCentral Arena
Jan 22 20237:00 PMU15 BB (Craig Valiquette)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersSeymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 4)
Jan 22 20238:15 PMU18 AA (Dana Weistra)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersSeymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 4)
Jan 24 20236:30 PMU13 AA (Justin Cloutier)Oakville HornetsMainway Arena-Rink 2
Jan 27 20237:45 PMU9 2 (Daryl Knowles)Stoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Center
Jan 28 202312:15 PMU11 A (Dave Bates)Stoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Center
Jan 28 20231:15 PMU11 BB (Jason Didio)Etobicoke DolphinsFord Performance Centre
Jan 28 20231:30 PMU18 A (Dave Lafleur)Stoney Creek SabresAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Jan 28 20232:30 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)Oakville HornetsSixteen Mile Sports Complex
Jan 28 20233:00 PMU15 AA (Ken Butler)North Halton TwistersAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Jan 28 20233:15 PMU15 B (Russ Mergelas)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersSeymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 4)
Jan 28 20234:30 PMU13 AA (Justin Cloutier)North Halton TwistersAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Jan 28 20236:00 PMU9 1 (Mike Tarantino)Central York PanthersMainway Arena-Rink 1
Jan 28 20236:00 PMU15 A (John Brown)Stoney Creek SabresAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Jan 28 20237:00 PMU13 A (Jeff Brown)Haldimand River CatsMainway Arena-Rink 1
Jan 28 20238:00 PMU18 AA (Dana Weistra)Niagara RapidsGale Centre
Jan 29 202311:00 AMU11 BB (Jason Didio)Etobicoke DolphinsMainway Arena-Rink 1
Jan 29 202312:00 PMU15 A (John Brown)Hamilton HawksInch Park Arena
Jan 29 202312:00 PMU15 B (Russ Mergelas)Oakville HornetsCentral Arena
Jan 29 202312:00 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Brampton CanadettesMainway Arena-Rink 1
Jan 29 202312:00 PMU13 BB (Sam Menard)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersSeymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 4)
Jan 29 202312:15 PMU9 1 (Mike Tarantino)Whitby WolvesIroquois Park Sports Centre
Jan 29 20231:00 PMU18 AA (Dana Weistra)Niagara RapidsCentral Arena
Jan 29 20232:00 PMU18 A (Dave Lafleur)Flamborough FalconsHarry Howell Arena (formerly North Wentworth Arena)
Jan 29 20232:30 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)Hamilton HawksCentral Arena
Jan 31 20236:00 PMU9 2 (Daryl Knowles)Oakville HornetsMountainside Arena
Jan 31 20236:30 PMU11 BB (Jason Didio)Oakville HornetsCanlan Ice Sports Oakville
Jan 31 20237:00 PMU15 BB (Craig Valiquette)Brantford Ice CatsGretzky Sport Complex
Feb 04 20231:30 PMU11 BB (Jason Didio)Mississauga HurricanesAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Feb 04 20232:30 PMU13 AA (Justin Cloutier)Stoney Creek SabresAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Feb 04 20234:00 PMU15 AA (Ken Butler)Guelph JR. GryphonsAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Feb 04 20235:00 PMU11 AA (Jana Harrigan)Mississauga HurricanesIceland Sports Complex
Feb 04 20238:00 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Bluewater HawksMainway Arena-Rink 1
Feb 05 202310:00 AMU9 1 (Mike Tarantino)North Simcoe CapitalsMainway Arena-Rink 1
Feb 05 202311:15 AMU13 AA (Justin Cloutier)Brampton CanadettesCentury Gardens Arena (Century Gardens Recreation Centre)
Feb 05 202312:00 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Windsor SouthwestMainway Arena-Rink 1
Feb 05 202312:00 PMU11 AA (Jana Harrigan)Cambridge RoadrunnersCentral Arena
Feb 05 20231:00 PMU15 AA (Ken Butler)Mississauga HurricanesCentral Arena
Feb 05 20232:00 PMU9 1 (Mike Tarantino)North Simcoe CapitalsMountainside Arena
Feb 05 20232:30 PMU18 AA (Dana Weistra)Mississauga HurricanesCentral Arena
Feb 05 20233:30 PMU11 BB (Jason Didio)Haldimand River CatsHaldimand County Caledonia Centre
Feb 06 20237:00 PMU11 BB (Jason Didio)Flamborough FalconsAldershot Arena
Feb 08 20238:00 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Mississauga HurricanesIceland Sports Complex
Feb 10 20236:00 PMU11 BB (Jason Didio)Oakville HornetsJoshua's Creek Arenas
Feb 10 20237:30 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Ridley College TigersH.C. Griffith Sports Complex (Ridley College)
Feb 11 20231:30 PMU11 AA (Jana Harrigan)Etobicoke DolphinsAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Feb 11 20232:30 PMU11 A (Dave Bates)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Feb 11 20232:30 PMU11 BB (Jason Didio)Stoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Center
Feb 11 20236:00 PMU9 1 (Mike Tarantino)Peterborough Ice KatsMainway Arena-Rink 1
Feb 11 20236:00 PMU15 BB (Craig Valiquette)Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley Arena (Spring Valley Centre)
Feb 11 20236:30 PMU13 BB (Sam Menard)Flamborough FalconsMainway Arena-Rink 2
Feb 11 20237:00 PMU13 AA (Justin Cloutier)Mississauga HurricanesMainway Arena-Rink 1
Feb 11 20237:30 PMU18 AA (Dana Weistra)Stoney Creek SabresMainway Arena-Rink 2
Feb 11 20238:30 PMU15 A (John Brown)Mississauga HurricanesMainway Arena-Rink 1
Feb 11 20238:30 PMU15 B (Russ Mergelas)Mississauga HurricanesAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Feb 11 20239:00 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)Haldimand River CatsMainway Arena-Rink 2
Feb 12 202311:00 AMU13 A (Jeff Brown)North Halton TwistersCentral Arena
Feb 12 202312:00 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Oakville HornetsMainway Arena-Rink 1
Feb 12 202312:00 PMU15 BB (Craig Valiquette)Haldimand River CatsCentral Arena
Feb 12 202312:30 PMU9 1 (Mike Tarantino)North Simcoe CapitalsTBD
Feb 12 20231:00 PMU13 BB (Sam Menard)Flamborough FalconsHarry Howell Arena (formerly North Wentworth Arena)
Feb 12 20231:30 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)Hamilton HawksInch Park Arena
Feb 12 20231:30 PMU9 2 (Daryl Knowles)Brantford Ice CatsLion`s Park Arena (Steve Brown Sports Complex)
Feb 12 20235:00 PMU13 AA (Justin Cloutier)Saugeen-Maitland LightningTeeswater-Culross Memorial Community Centre
Feb 12 20237:00 PMU15 A (John Brown)Ancaster AvalancheMorgan Firestone Arena (Ancaster Community Centre)
Feb 13 20236:30 PMU18 AA (Dana Weistra)Oakville HornetsJoshua's Creek Arenas
Feb 16 20237:30 PMU15 A (John Brown)Brantford Ice CatsAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 3
Feb 17 20237:15 PMU9 2 (Daryl Knowles)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersSeymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 4)
Feb 17 20237:30 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Cambridge RoadrunnersPreston Auditorium
Feb 18 202310:00 AMU9 2 (Daryl Knowles)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersWalker Sports and Abilities Centre
Feb 18 202311:00 AMU13 AA (Justin Cloutier)Kitchener Lady RangersSportsworld Twin Pad
Feb 18 202311:00 AMU11 A (Dave Bates)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersWalker Sports and Abilities Centre
Feb 18 20232:15 PMU13 BB (Sam Menard)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersWalker Sports and Abilities Centre
Feb 18 20236:00 PMU11 AA (Jana Harrigan)Mississauga HurricanesIceland Sports Complex
Feb 18 20237:30 PMU15 BB (Craig Valiquette)Brantford Ice CatsMainway Arena-Rink 2
Feb 19 202310:00 AMU9 1 (Mike Tarantino)Clarington FlamesMainway Arena-Rink 1
Feb 19 202311:00 AMU13 AA (Justin Cloutier)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersCentral Arena
Feb 19 202312:00 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Kitchener-Waterloo RangersMainway Arena-Rink 1
Feb 19 202312:30 PMU15 A (John Brown)Oakville HornetsCentral Arena
Feb 19 202312:45 PMU11 AA (Jana Harrigan)Etobicoke DolphinsFord Performance Centre
Feb 19 20232:00 PMU13 BB (Sam Menard)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersCentral Arena
Feb 19 20233:00 PMU15 B (Russ Mergelas)Brantford Ice CatsCentral Arena
Feb 24 20238:30 PMU15 AA (Ken Butler)Ancaster AvalancheMorgan Firestone Arena (Ancaster Community Centre)
Feb 25 20231:30 PMU18 AA (Dana Weistra)Hamilton HawksInch Park Arena
Feb 25 20232:00 PMU9 2 (Daryl Knowles)Guelph JR. GryphonsExhibition Park Arena
Feb 25 20233:15 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)London DevilettesLondon Sports Park (formerly London Ice Park)
Feb 25 20236:30 PMU15 AA (Ken Butler)Oakville HornetsAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Feb 25 20237:15 PMU15 B (Russ Mergelas)North York StormParamount Ice
Feb 25 20237:30 PMU13 AA (Justin Cloutier)Brampton CanadettesAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 3
Feb 25 20238:00 PMU15 A (John Brown)Oakville HornetsAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Feb 26 20231:30 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Bluewater HawksGemini Sportsplex
Feb 26 20232:00 PMU13 BB (Sam Menard)North Halton TwistersCentral Arena
Feb 26 20237:00 PMU18 BB (Marty Savoy)Etobicoke DolphinsCentral Arena
Feb 26 20238:30 PMU18 AA (Dana Weistra)Ancaster AvalancheCentral Arena
Mar 01 20235:30 PMU11 A (Dave Bates)Stoney Creek SabresAppleby Ice Centre-Rink 2
Mar 04 20231:00 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Kitchener-Waterloo RangersManulife Financial Sportsplex (RIM Park)
Mar 05 202312:00 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)London DevilettesMainway Arena-Rink 1
Mar 08 20238:00 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Mississauga HurricanesIceland Sports Complex
Mar 12 20232:30 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Durham West LightningAjax Community Centre Arena
Mar 18 20237:30 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Toronto Leaside WildcatsLeaside Memorial Arena (Leaside Memorial Community Gardens)
Mar 19 20231:15 PMU22 AA (Colin Murdoch)Etobicoke DolphinsFord Performance Centre
Printed from bghc.ca on Saturday, December 3, 2022 at 7:42 AM