Schedule & Results, Representative (Burlington Girls Hockey Club)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Apr 23 20197:00 PMMidget (U18) AA (Dana Weistra)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersSeymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 4)
Apr 24 20196:30 PMMidget (U18) AA (Dana Weistra)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersSeymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 4)
May 01 20197:30 PMIntermediate AA (Kevin Greco)Etobicoke DolphinsAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
May 01 20198:30 PMMidget (U18) AA (Dana Weistra)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 3
May 04 20192:00 PMIntermediate AA (Kevin Greco)Cambridge RoadrunnersHespeler Memorial Arena
May 09 20198:00 PMMidget (U18) AA (Dana Weistra)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
May 11 20195:30 PMNovice (U9) BOakville HornetsRiver Oaks Community Centre
May 13 20196:00 PMAtom (U11) AA (Chris Douridas)Oakville HornetsRiver Oaks Community Centre
May 16 20196:30 PMPeeWee (U13) BB (Josh Flippance)North Halton TwistersAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
May 23 20196:00 PMPeeWee (U13) BB (Josh Flippance)North Halton TwistersMold-Masters Sportsplex
May 31 20197:30 PMPeeWee (U13) BB (Josh Flippance)Stoney Creek SabresAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Sep 07 20194:00 PMPeeWee (U13) BB (Josh Flippance)Haldimand River CatsCayuga Memorial Arena
Sep 08 20191:30 PMBantam (U15) AA (Dallas Gray)Etobicoke DolphinsAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 3
Sep 14 20196:00 PMBantam (U15) AA (Dallas Gray)North York StormAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 3
Sep 15 201910:00 AMPeeWee (U13) BB (Josh Flippance)Ancaster AvalancheMainway Arena-Pad A
Sep 21 201911:30 AMNovice (U9) BOakville HornetsAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Sep 22 201912:00 PMNovice (U9) BFlamborough FalconsAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 1
Sep 25 20197:00 PMPeeWee (U13) BB (Josh Flippance)Haldimand River CatsMainway Arena-Pad A
Sep 28 201912:00 PMNovice (U9) BFlamborough FalconsHarry Howell Arena (formerly North Wentworth Arena)
Oct 05 201912:30 PMBantam (U15) AA (Dallas Gray)Oakville HornetsFirst Ontario Centre
Oct 05 20194:00 PMNovice (U9) BOakville HornetsJoshua's Creek Arenas
Oct 06 20191:30 PMBantam (U15) AA (Dallas Gray)Buffalo RegalsAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 1
Oct 15 20197:30 PMPeeWee (U13) BB (Josh Flippance)Flamborough FalconsHarry Howell Arena (formerly North Wentworth Arena)
Oct 19 20192:30 PMBantam (U15) AA (Dallas Gray)Hamilton HawksAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Oct 20 20194:00 PMNovice (U9) BFlamborough FalconsMountainside Arena
Oct 26 20192:30 PMNovice (U9) BHamilton HawksAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Oct 26 20196:30 PMPeeWee (U13) BB (Josh Flippance)Amherst KnightsAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Oct 27 201911:00 AMNovice (U9) BMississauga HurricanesAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 1
Oct 27 201912:00 PMAtom (U11) AA (Chris Douridas)London DevilettesAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 1
Oct 27 20193:00 PMPeeWee (U13) BB (Josh Flippance)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 1
Oct 29 20197:30 PMPeeWee (U13) BB (Josh Flippance)Flamborough FalconsHarry Howell Arena (formerly North Wentworth Arena)
Nov 01 20199:15 AMNovice (U9) BOakville HornetsSeymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 4)
Nov 01 20196:15 PMNovice (U9) BStoney Creek SabresSeymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 4)
Nov 02 201910:15 AMNovice (U9) BSt. Catharines Brock JR BadgersSeymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 4)
Nov 02 20192:30 PMPeeWee (U13) AA (Vanessa Dupuis)Guelph JR. GryphonsAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Nov 02 20194:30 PMNovice (U9) BWhitby WolvesSeymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 4)
Nov 02 20195:00 PMPeeWee (U13) BB (Josh Flippance)Haldimand River CatsCayuga Memorial Arena
Nov 09 201911:00 AMPeeWee (U13) AA (Vanessa Dupuis)Stoney Creek SabresFirst Ontario Centre
Nov 09 20194:00 PMBantam (U15) AA (Dallas Gray)North Halton TwistersAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Nov 10 201911:00 AMNovice (U9) BSt. Catharines Brock JR BadgersAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 1
Nov 10 20193:15 PMPeeWee (U13) AA (Vanessa Dupuis)Stratford Aces Stratford Rotary Complex (RBC & Molson Arena)
Nov 14 20197:00 PMPeeWee (U13) BB (Josh Flippance)Stoney Creek SabresAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 3
Nov 15 20197:15 PMNovice (U9) BStoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Center
Nov 16 20196:45 PMPeeWee (U13) AA (Vanessa Dupuis)London DevilettesLondon Sports Park (formerly London Ice Park)
Nov 16 20197:00 PMPeeWee (U13) BB (Josh Flippance)Buffalo BisonsMainway Arena-Pad A
Nov 17 201912:00 PMPeeWee (U13) AA (Vanessa Dupuis)Bluewater HawksAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 1
Nov 17 20191:30 PMBantam (U15) AA (Dallas Gray)North Halton TwistersAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 1
Nov 17 20193:00 PMNovice (U9) BWhitby WolvesMcKinney Centre
Nov 21 20196:00 PMNovice (U9) BHamilton HawksInch Park Arena
Nov 21 20197:00 PMPeeWee (U13) AA (Vanessa Dupuis)Guelph JR. GryphonsAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Nov 23 20193:00 PMPeeWee (U13) AA (Vanessa Dupuis)Bluewater HawksGemini Sportsplex
Nov 23 20193:30 PMAtom (U11) BB (Craig Valiquette)Mississauga HurricanesIceland Sports Complex
Nov 23 20194:00 PMPeeWee (U13) BB (Josh Flippance)Hamburg HawksThorold Community Arena
Nov 23 20194:00 PMBantam (U15) A (Dave Lafleur)Stoney Creek SabresMohawk 4 Ice Centre
Nov 24 201911:15 AMNovice (U9) BSt. Catharines Brock JR BadgersSeymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 4)
Nov 24 20191:45 PMPeeWee (U13) BB (Josh Flippance)Oakville HornetsSixteen Mile Sports Complex
Nov 27 20197:00 PMBantam (U15) AA (Dallas Gray)Oakville HornetsAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Nov 27 20198:00 PMMidget (U18) B (Chris Plummer)Brantford Ice CatsMainway Arena-Pad A
Nov 30 20193:30 PMPeeWee (U13) AA (Vanessa Dupuis)Stratford AcesAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Dec 01 201911:00 AMPeeWee (U13) AA (Vanessa Dupuis)London DevilettesMainway Arena-Pad A
Dec 01 201912:00 PMAtom (U11) A (Michael Burton)Brantford Ice CatsAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 1
Dec 01 20191:00 PMPeeWee (U13) A (Marty Savoy)Mississauga HurricanesAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 1
Dec 02 20196:00 PMNovice (U9) BOakville HornetsCentral Arena
Dec 06 201912:15 PMNovice (U9) BMarkham-Stouville StarsIroquois Park Sports Centre
Dec 06 20195:30 PMNovice (U9) BNorth York StormIroquois Park Sports Centre
Dec 06 20198:30 PMMidget (U18) B (Chris Plummer)Cambridge RoadrunnersPreston Memorial Auditorium
Dec 07 201910:15 AMNovice (U9) BWhitby WolvesIroquois Park Sports Centre
Dec 07 201912:00 PMPeeWee (U13) BB (Josh Flippance)Buffalo BisonsChippawa Willoughby Memorial Arena (Sodom Park)
Dec 07 20192:30 PMPeeWee (U13) A (Marty Savoy)Niagara RapidsAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Dec 07 20193:15 PMAtom (U11) A (Michael Burton)Etobicoke DolphinsFord Performance Centre
Dec 07 20193:30 PMNovice (U9) BOshawa Lady GeneralsIroquois Park Sports Centre
Dec 07 20194:30 PMBantam (U15) AA (Dallas Gray)Mississauga HurricanesAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Dec 07 20194:45 PMPeeWee (U13) AA (Vanessa Dupuis)Bluewater HawksGemini Sportsplex
Dec 08 201911:00 AMBantam (U15) A (Dave Lafleur)Buffalo BisonsMainway Arena-Pad A
Dec 08 201912:00 PMAtom (U11) A (Michael Burton)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 1
Dec 08 201912:30 PMBantam (U15) AA (Dallas Gray)Ancaster AvalancheMainway Arena-Pad A
Dec 08 20191:00 PMPeeWee (U13) BB (Josh Flippance)Buffalo RegalsAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 1
Dec 08 20192:00 PMMidget (U18) B (Chris Plummer)Flamborough FalconsHarry Howell Arena (formerly North Wentworth Arena)
Dec 08 20194:15 PMAtom (U11) BB (Craig Valiquette)Niagara RapidsGale Centre
Dec 08 20194:30 PMPeeWee (U13) AA (Vanessa Dupuis)London DevilettesAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 1
Dec 08 20194:30 PMMidget (U18) AA (Dana Weistra)Flamborough FalconsHarry Howell Arena (formerly North Wentworth Arena)
Dec 11 20198:00 PMBantam (U15) BB (John Brown)Stoney Creek SabresMainway Arena-Pad A
Dec 12 20196:30 PMMidget (U18) A (Stephen Day)Hamilton HawksMohawk 4 Ice Centre
Dec 12 20197:00 PMBantam (U15) AA (Dallas Gray)Mississauga HurricanesAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Dec 12 20197:00 PMPeeWee (U13) BB (Josh Flippance)Oakville HornetsAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 3
Dec 12 20199:30 PMMidget (U18) B (Chris Plummer)Brantford Ice CatsAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Dec 13 20199:00 PMBantam (U15) BB (John Brown)Flamborough FalconsHarry Howell Arena (formerly North Wentworth Arena)
Dec 14 201912:00 PMMidget (U18) A (Stephen Day)Cambridge RoadrunnersHespeler Memorial Arena
Dec 14 20192:30 PMMidget (U18) B (Chris Plummer)Hamilton HawksAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Dec 14 20193:30 PMMidget (U18) AA (Dana Weistra)Flamborough FalconsAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Dec 14 20194:00 PMNovice (U9) BStoney Creek SabresMainway Arena-Pad A
Dec 14 20194:00 PMPeeWee (U13) AA (Vanessa Dupuis)St. Thomas PanthersMemorial Arena
Dec 14 20197:00 PMAtom (U11) AA (Chris Douridas)London DevilettesMainway Arena-Pad A
Dec 14 20197:30 PMBantam (U15) A (Dave Lafleur)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersSeymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 4)
Dec 14 20198:00 PMIntermediate AA (Kevin Greco)Mississauga HurricanesMainway Arena-Pad A
Dec 15 201910:00 AMAtom (U11) A (Michael Burton)Buffalo BisonsCrystal Ridge Arena (Crystal Ridge Community Centre)
Dec 15 201910:45 AMNovice (U9) BEtobicoke DolphinsMastercard Centre
Dec 15 201911:00 AMPeeWee (U13) BB (Josh Flippance)Haldimand River CatsMainway Arena-Pad A
Dec 15 201912:00 PMIntermediate AA (Kevin Greco)Central York PanthersMainway Arena-Pad A
Dec 15 201912:00 PMPeeWee (U13) AA (Vanessa Dupuis)London DevilettesAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 1
Dec 15 20191:30 PMAtom (U11) AA (Chris Douridas)Barrie SharksAllandale Recreation Centre
Dec 15 20192:45 PMMidget (U18) B (Chris Plummer)Oakville HornetsSixteen Mile Sports Complex
Dec 15 20194:30 PMMidget (U18) AA (Dana Weistra)Flamborough FalconsHarry Howell Arena (formerly North Wentworth Arena)
Dec 15 20195:00 PMBantam (U15) BB (John Brown)Norfolk HericanesSimcoe Recreation Centre
Dec 15 20195:30 PMBantam (U15) A (Dave Lafleur)Ancaster AvalancheMorgan Firestone Arena (Ancaster Community Centre)
Dec 18 20196:00 PMAtom (U11) BB (Craig Valiquette)Oakville HornetsJoshua's Creek Arenas
Dec 18 20197:00 PMAtom (U11) AA (Chris Douridas)North Halton TwistersMainway Arena-Pad A
5052Dec 18 20198:00 PMBantam (U15) BB (John Brown)Ancaster AvalancheMainway Arena-Pad A
Dec 19 20196:00 PMMidget (U18) AA (Dana Weistra)Brantford Ice CatsMainway Arena-Pad A
Dec 19 20196:30 PMPeeWee (U13) AA (Vanessa Dupuis)Stoney Creek SabresAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Dec 19 20197:00 PMPeeWee (U13) A (Marty Savoy)Stoney Creek SabresAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 3
Dec 19 20198:00 PMMidget (U18) A (Stephen Day)Flamborough FalconsAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Dec 20 20197:30 PMBantam (U15) A (Dave Lafleur)Stoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Center
Dec 21 20192:30 PMMidget (U18) AA (Dana Weistra)Mississauga HurricanesAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Dec 21 20193:10 PMIntermediate AA (Kevin Greco)Whitby WolvesMcKinney Centre
Dec 21 20194:00 PMMidget (U18) A (Stephen Day)Niagara RapidsAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Dec 21 20194:00 PMAtom (U11) A (Michael Burton)Brantford Ice CatsMainway Arena-Pad A
Dec 21 20195:00 PMPeeWee (U13) A (Marty Savoy)Stoney Creek SabresMohawk 4 Ice Centre
Dec 21 20195:30 PMPeeWee (U13) BB (Josh Flippance)Amherst KnightsLeisureplex (Jaycee & Kinsmen Arenas)
Dec 21 20195:30 PMMidget (U18) B (Chris Plummer)North Halton TwistersAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Dec 21 20196:00 PMAtom (U11) BB (Craig Valiquette)Niagara RapidsMainway Arena-Pad A
Dec 21 20197:00 PMBantam (U15) A (Dave Lafleur)Niagara RapidsMainway Arena-Pad A
Dec 22 201910:30 AMAtom (U11) AA (Chris Douridas)Waterloo RavensAlbert McCormick Arena
Dec 22 201912:00 PMIntermediate AA (Kevin Greco)Whitby WolvesMainway Arena-Pad A
Dec 22 201912:15 PMPeeWee (U13) BB (Josh Flippance)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersSeymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 4)
Dec 22 20191:00 PMBantam (U15) BB (John Brown)Hamburg HawksAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 1
Dec 22 20192:00 PMMidget (U18) AA (Dana Weistra)Stoney Creek SabresAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 1
Dec 22 20192:30 PMBantam (U15) A (Dave Lafleur)Oakville HornetsSixteen Mile Sports Complex
Dec 22 20193:30 PMAtom (U11) BB (Craig Valiquette)Haldimand River CatsHaldimand County Caledonia Centre
Dec 22 20196:30 PMPeeWee (U13) AA (Vanessa Dupuis)Waterloo RavensManulife Financial Sportsplex (RIM Park)
5052Jan 03 20207:30 PMBantam (U15) BB (John Brown)Ancaster AvalancheMorgan Firestone Arena (Ancaster Community Centre)
Jan 04 202011:30 AMAtom (U11) AA (Chris Douridas)Waterloo RavensManulife Financial Sportsplex (RIM Park)
Jan 04 20201:00 PMPeeWee (U13) BB (Josh Flippance)Stoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Center
Jan 04 20201:30 PMNovice (U9) BFlamborough FalconsBeverly Community Centre
Jan 04 20202:30 PMAtom (U11) A (Michael Burton)Buffalo BisonsAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Jan 04 20204:15 PMBantam (U15) A (Dave Lafleur)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersSeymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 4)
Jan 04 20208:00 PMMidget (U18) AA (Dana Weistra)Niagara RapidsGale Centre
Jan 05 202011:00 AMNovice (U9) BBrantford Ice CatsAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 1
Jan 05 202012:00 PMAtom (U11) AA (Chris Douridas)London DevilettesBostwick Community Centre
Jan 05 202012:30 PMMidget (U18) AA (Dana Weistra)Buffalo RegalsMainway Arena-Pad A
Jan 05 20202:00 PMPeeWee (U13) BB (Josh Flippance)Flamborough FalconsAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 1
Jan 05 20203:00 PMMidget (U18) A (Stephen Day)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersSeymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 4)
Jan 05 20203:30 PMAtom (U11) A (Michael Burton)Cambridge RoadrunnersHespeler Memorial Arena
Jan 05 20204:15 PMPeeWee (U13) A (Marty Savoy)Mississauga HurricanesIceland Sports Complex
Jan 05 20206:00 PMPeeWee (U13) AA (Vanessa Dupuis)Guelph JR. GryphonsWest End Recreation Centre
Jan 07 20207:30 PMMidget (U18) B (Chris Plummer)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersMountainside Arena
Jan 08 20207:00 PMBantam (U15) A (Dave Lafleur)Hamilton HawksAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Jan 08 20207:30 PMPeeWee (U13) BB (Josh Flippance)Brantford Ice CatsGretzky Sport Complex
Jan 10 20206:00 PMAtom (U11) AA (Chris Douridas)Oakville HornetsJoshua's Creek Arenas
Jan 10 20209:30 PMMidget (U18) B (Chris Plummer)Cambridge RoadrunnersPreston Memorial Auditorium
Jan 11 202010:30 AMNovice (U9) BBrantford Ice CatsGretzky Sport Complex
Jan 11 20202:00 PMAtom (U11) A (Michael Burton)Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley Arena (Spring Valley Centre)
Jan 11 20203:30 PMBantam (U15) BB (John Brown)Oakville HornetsGlen Abbey Recreation Centre
Jan 11 20203:30 PMPeeWee (U13) AA (Vanessa Dupuis)Oakville HornetsJoshua's Creek Arenas
Jan 11 20204:00 PMMidget (U18) AA (Dana Weistra)Stoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Center
Jan 11 20205:00 PMMidget (U18) B (Chris Plummer)North Halton TwistersJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
Jan 11 20205:00 PMAtom (U11) BB (Craig Valiquette)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersSeymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 4)
Jan 11 20206:00 PMBantam (U15) A (Dave Lafleur)Oakville HornetsMainway Arena-Pad A
Jan 12 20209:15 AMAtom (U11) BB (Craig Valiquette)Brampton CanadettesCentury Gardens Arena (Century Gardens Recreation Centre)
Jan 12 202010:00 AMBantam (U15) A (Dave Lafleur)Buffalo BisonsCrystal Ridge Arena (Crystal Ridge Community Centre)
Jan 12 202010:30 AMAtom (U11) AA (Chris Douridas)North Halton TwistersSherwood Community Centre
Jan 12 202012:00 PMIntermediate AA (Kevin Greco)Mississauga HurricanesIceland Sports Complex
Jan 12 202012:30 PMPeeWee (U13) A (Marty Savoy)Oakville HornetsSixteen Mile Sports Complex
Jan 12 20202:45 PMAtom (U11) A (Michael Burton)Oakville HornetsSixteen Mile Sports Complex
Jan 12 20204:00 PMMidget (U18) A (Stephen Day)Oakville HornetsSixteen Mile Sports Complex
Jan 12 20204:00 PMNovice (U9) BOakville HornetsJoshua's Creek Arenas
Jan 12 20205:15 PMBantam (U15) BB (John Brown)Mississauga HurricanesIceland Sports Complex
Jan 14 20207:30 PMIntermediate AA (Kevin Greco)Stoney Creek SabresMainway Arena-Pad B
Jan 15 20207:00 PMBantam (U15) A (Dave Lafleur)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Jan 15 20207:00 PMAtom (U11) A (Michael Burton)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersMainway Arena-Pad A
Jan 15 20208:00 PMBantam (U15) BB (John Brown)Flamborough FalconsMainway Arena-Pad A
Jan 16 20208:00 PMMidget (U18) A (Stephen Day)Hamilton HawksAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Jan 18 20202:30 PMPeeWee (U13) AA (Vanessa Dupuis)Oakville HornetsAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Jan 18 20204:00 PMMidget (U18) A (Stephen Day)Stoney Creek SabresAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Jan 18 20205:30 PMBantam (U15) BB (John Brown)Ancaster AvalancheAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Jan 18 20206:00 PMAtom (U11) A (Michael Burton)Etobicoke DolphinsMainway Arena-Pad A
Jan 18 20207:00 PMAtom (U11) BB (Craig Valiquette)Mississauga HurricanesMainway Arena-Pad A
Jan 18 20207:30 PMMidget (U18) AA (Dana Weistra)Hamilton HawksAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Jan 18 20208:00 PMMidget (U18) B (Chris Plummer)Kitchener Lady RangersMainway Arena-Pad A
Jan 19 202011:00 AMNovice (U9) BNorth Halton TwistersAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 1
Jan 19 202012:00 PMAtom (U11) AA (Chris Douridas)London DevilettesAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 1
Jan 19 202012:00 PMIntermediate AA (Kevin Greco)Southwest WildcatsMainway Arena-Pad A
Jan 19 202012:15 PMMidget (U18) AA (Dana Weistra)Mississauga HurricanesIceland Sports Complex
Jan 19 20201:00 PMMidget (U18) B (Chris Plummer)Hamilton HawksMohawk 4 Ice Centre
Jan 19 20202:00 PMPeeWee (U13) A (Marty Savoy)Ancaster AvalancheAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 1
Jan 19 20202:30 PMAtom (U11) BB (Craig Valiquette)Barrie SharksAllandale Recreation Centre
Jan 19 20202:30 PMAtom (U11) A (Michael Burton)Brantford Ice CatsLion`s Park Arena (Steve Brown Sports Complex)
Jan 19 20207:30 PMMidget (U18) A (Stephen Day)Niagara RapidsGale Centre
Jan 22 20206:00 PMAtom (U11) A (Michael Burton)Stoney Creek SabresMainway Arena-Pad A
Jan 22 20207:30 PMPeeWee (U13) A (Marty Savoy)Stoney Creek SabresSaltfleet Arena (Fruitland Community Centre)
Jan 23 20207:00 PMBantam (U15) AA (Dallas Gray)Hamilton HawksAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Jan 23 20207:00 PMPeeWee (U13) BB (Josh Flippance)Brantford Ice CatsAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 3
Jan 24 20206:30 PMPeeWee (U13) AA (Vanessa Dupuis)Waterloo RavensWaterloo Memorial Recreation Complex (Sun Life Financial Arena)
Jan 25 20209:15 AMAtom (U11) AA (Chris Douridas)Brampton CanadettesCentury Gardens Arena (Century Gardens Recreation Centre)
Jan 25 20201:00 PMNovice (U9) BNorth Halton TwistersMold-Masters Sportsplex
Jan 25 20202:30 PMBantam (U15) AA (Dallas Gray)Stoney Creek SabresAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Jan 25 20203:30 PMIntermediate AA (Kevin Greco)Oakville HornetsJoshua's Creek Arenas
Jan 25 20204:00 PMMidget (U18) A (Stephen Day)Oakville HornetsAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Jan 25 20205:00 PMAtom (U11) BB (Craig Valiquette)Haldimand River CatsMainway Arena-Pad A
Jan 25 20205:30 PMBantam (U15) BB (John Brown)Mississauga HurricanesAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Jan 25 20206:00 PMAtom (U11) AA (Chris Douridas)Brampton CanadettesMainway Arena-Pad A
Jan 25 20206:30 PMBantam (U15) A (Dave Lafleur)Niagara RapidsAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 2
Jan 25 20207:00 PMPeeWee (U13) A (Marty Savoy)Etobicoke DolphinsMainway Arena-Pad A
Jan 25 20207:00 PMMidget (U18) AA (Dana Weistra)Oakville HornetsJoshua's Creek Arenas
Jan 26 202011:00 AMPeeWee (U13) AA (Vanessa Dupuis)Waterloo RavensAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 1
Jan 26 202012:00 PMAtom (U11) BB (Craig Valiquette)St. Catharines Brock JR BadgersSeymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 4)
Jan 26 20203:00 PMPeeWee (U13) A (Marty Savoy)Oakville HornetsAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 1
Jan 26 20204:00 PMAtom (U11) AA (Chris Douridas)Waterloo RavensAppleby Ice Centre-Pad 1
Jan 26 20206:30 PMMidget (U18) AA (Dana Weistra)Brantford Ice CatsGretzky Sport Complex
Jan 29 20207:00 PMAtom (U11) AA (Chris Douridas)North Halton TwistersMainway Arena-Pad A
Jan 31 20207:30 PMIntermediate AA (Kevin Greco)London DevilettesWestern Fair Sports Centre
Feb 02 202012:00 PMIntermediate AA (Kevin Greco)London DevilettesMainway Arena-Pad A
Feb 04 20207:30 PMIntermediate AA (Kevin Greco)Kitchener Lady RangersMainway Arena-Pad B
Feb 08 20208:00 PMIntermediate AA (Kevin Greco)Kingston Ice WolvesMainway Arena-Pad A
Feb 09 202012:00 PMIntermediate AA (Kevin Greco)Brampton CanadettesMainway Arena-Pad A
Feb 11 20207:30 PMIntermediate AA (Kevin Greco)Leaside WildcatsMainway Arena-Pad B
Feb 16 202012:00 PMIntermediate AA (Kevin Greco)Durham West LightningMainway Arena-Pad A
Feb 18 20207:30 PMIntermediate AA (Kevin Greco)Etobicoke DolphinsMainway Arena-Pad B
Feb 22 20202:45 PMIntermediate AA (Kevin Greco)Bluewater HawksGemini Sportsplex
Feb 23 20201:10 PMIntermediate AA (Kevin Greco)Southwest WildcatsForest Glade Arena
Printed from bghc.ca on Friday, December 6, 2019 at 8:56 PM