Schedule & Results, Representative (Burlington Girls Hockey Club)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 17 202012:00 PMU18 A (Nick Mitchell)Oakville HornetsJoshua's Creek Arenas
Oct 17 20203:00 PMU15 Team 3 (Heather Michlik)Oakville HornetsRiver Oaks Community Centre - Ice Pad A
Oct 18 202010:00 AMU11 BB (Josh Flippance)Oakville HornetsRiver Oaks Community Centre - Ice Pad A
Oct 18 202012:00 PMU13 Team 4 (Craig Valiquette)Oakville HornetsRiver Oaks Community Centre
Oct 22 20208:30 PMU18 AA (Dana Weistra)Hamilton HawksInch Park Arena
Oct 27 20208:30 PMU18 AA (Dana Weistra)Hamilton HawksInch Park Arena
Nov 05 20208:30 PMU18 AA (Dana Weistra)Hamilton HawksInch Park Arena
Nov 07 20202:00 PMU9 A (Jana Harrigan)Oakville HornetsJoshua's Creek Arenas
Nov 07 20203:30 PMU11 BB (Josh Flippance)Oakville HornetsMainway Arena-Rink 2
Nov 07 20206:00 PMU13 Team 4 (Craig Valiquette)Oakville HornetsMainway Arena-Rink 2
Nov 07 20208:30 PMU15 Team 3 (Heather Michlik)Oakville HornetsMainway Arena-Rink 2
Nov 07 20209:00 PMU18 Team 3 (Chris Plummer)Oakville HornetsMainway Arena-Rink 1
Nov 08 20203:00 PMU9 B (Mike Tarantino)North Halton TwistersMainway Arena-Rink 2
Nov 08 20206:30 PMU13 A (John Brown)North Halton TwistersMainway Arena-Rink 1
Nov 08 20209:00 PMU18 A (Nick Mitchell)Oakville HornetsMainway Arena-Rink 1
Nov 09 20208:30 PMU18 AA (Dana Weistra)North Halton TwistersActon Community Centre (aka Acton Arena)
Nov 09 20208:30 PMU15 A (Marty Savoy)North Halton TwistersActon Community Centre (aka Acton Arena)
Nov 13 20207:30 PMU18 AA (Dana Weistra)Hamilton HawksMainway Arena-Rink 2
Nov 14 202012:10 PMU18 A (Nick Mitchell)Oakville HornetsJoshua's Creek Arenas
Nov 14 20203:30 PMU11 AA (Michael Burton)North Halton TwistersMainway Arena-Rink 2
Nov 14 20204:20 PMU18 Team 3 (Chris Plummer)Oakville HornetsJoshua's Creek Arenas
Nov 15 202010:00 AMU11 BB (Josh Flippance)Oakville HornetsRiver Oaks Community Centre - Ice Pad A
Nov 15 202012:00 PMU13 Team 4 (Craig Valiquette)Oakville HornetsRiver Oaks Community Centre - Ice Pad A
Nov 15 20203:00 PMU9 A (Jana Harrigan)Oakville HornetsMainway Arena-Rink 2
Nov 15 20204:00 PMU13 AA (Chris Douridas)North Halton TwistersMainway Arena-Rink 1
Nov 15 20204:30 PMU9 B (Mike Tarantino)North Halton TwistersSherwood Community Centre
Nov 15 20206:30 PMU15 A (Marty Savoy)North Halton TwistersMainway Arena-Rink 1
Nov 15 20209:00 PMU18 AA (Dana Weistra)North Halton TwistersMainway Arena-Rink 1
Printed from bghc.ca on Friday, June 18, 2021 at 11:40 PM