Skyway Arena, Venues, Representative (Burlington Girls Hockey Club)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Bantam BB (John Brown)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA (Dallas Gray)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Dave Lafleur)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP Development
Novice B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP Development
Atom AA (Chris Douridas)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP Development
PeeWee BB (Josh Flippance)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
REP Development
IP (Twice a Week)
IP (Twice a week) Team 1 - Light Blue & IP (Twice a week) Team 4 - Navy Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice House 2 - White
1:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice House 1 - Green
NOV
Novice House 3 - Light Blue
2:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice House 4 - Wine Red
ATO
Atom House 3 - Yellow
(0-3)
3:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 2 - Silver
ATO
Atom House 5 - Red
(3-3)
4:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 4 - White
ATO
Atom House 1 - Orange
(4-1)
5:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 6 - Purple
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
Bantam BB (John Brown)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA (Dallas Gray)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB (John Brown)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP Development
Atom A (Michael Burton)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP Development
Atom AA (Chris Douridas)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP Development
PeeWee A (Marty Savoy)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
REP Development
NOV
Novice House 3 - Light Blue
1:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice House 2 - White
NOV
Novice House 4 - Wine Red
2:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice House 1 - Green
ATO
Atom House 4 - White
(4-5)
3:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 6 - Purple
ATO
Atom House 2 - Silver
(5-5)
4:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 1 - Orange
ATO
Atom House 5 - Red
(1-0)
5:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 3 - Yellow
ATO
Atom House 3 - Yellow
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Bantam BB (John Brown)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA (Dallas Gray)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB (John Brown)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP Development
Novice B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP Development
Atom BB (Craig Valiquette)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP Development
PeeWee BB (Josh Flippance)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
REP Development
IP (Twice a Week)
IP (Twice a week) Team 1 - Light Blue & IP (Twice a week) Team 4 - Navy Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice House 2 - White
1:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice House 4 - Wine Red
NOV
Novice House 1 - Green
2:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice House 3 - Light Blue
ATO
Atom House 5 - Red
(3-4)
3:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 1 - Orange
ATO
Atom House 2 - Silver
(0-3)
4:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 6 - Purple
ATO
Atom House 3 - Yellow
W (3-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Falcons
PW
PeeWee House 3 - Red
(2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. PW - PeeWee House 6 - White
10111213141516
Bantam BB (John Brown)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA (Dallas Gray)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Dave Lafleur)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP Development
Atom AA (Chris Douridas)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP Development
Atom BB (Craig Valiquette)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP Development
PeeWee A (Marty Savoy)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
REP Development
IP (Twice a Week)
IP (Twice a week) Team 1 - Light Blue & IP (Twice a week) Team 4 - Navy Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice House 2 - White
1:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice House 4 - Wine Red
NOV
Novice House 3 - Light Blue
2:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice House 1 - Green
ATO
Atom House 2 - Silver
(5-3)
3:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 4 - White
ATO
Atom House 5 - Red
(4-2)
4:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 6 - Purple
17181920212223
Bantam BB (John Brown)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA (Dallas Gray)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB (John Brown)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP Development
Novice B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP Development
Atom A (Michael Burton)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB (Josh Flippance)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
REP Development
IP (Twice a Week)
IP (Twice a week) Team 1 - Light Blue & IP (Twice a week) Team 4 - Navy Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice House 3 - Light Blue
1:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice House 2 - White
NOV
Novice House 1 - Green
2:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice House 4 - Wine Red
ATO
Atom House 6 - Purple
3:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 2 - Silver
ATO
Atom House 5 - Red
4:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 3 - Yellow
ATO
Atom House 4 - White
5:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 1 - Orange
PW
PeeWee House 4 - Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Falcons
PW
PeeWee House 6 - White
7:00 PM
vs. PW - PeeWee House 5 - Purple
PW
PeeWee House 3 - Red
8:00 PM
vs. PW - PeeWee House 1 - Black
24252627282930
Bantam BB (John Brown)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA (Dallas Gray)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Dave Lafleur)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP Development
Atom BB (Craig Valiquette)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP Development
Atom A (Michael Burton)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A (Marty Savoy)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
REP Development
IP (Twice a Week)
IP (Twice a week) Team 1 - Light Blue & IP (Twice a week) Team 4 - Navy Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice House 4 - Wine Red
1:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice House 3 - Light Blue
NOV
Novice House 2 - White
2:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice House 1 - Green
ATO
Atom House 4 - White
3:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 5 - Red
ATO
Atom House 1 - Orange
4:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
ATO
Atom House 2 - Silver
5:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 3 - Yellow
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Bantam BB (John Brown)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA (Dallas Gray)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB (John Brown)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP Development
Novice B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP Development
Atom AA (Chris Douridas)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP Development
PeeWee BB (Josh Flippance)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
REP Development
IP (Twice a Week)
IP (Twice a week) Team 2 - Green & IP (Twice a week) Team 4 - Navy Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice House 1 - Green
1:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice House 3 - Light Blue
NOV
Novice House 4 - Wine Red
2:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice House 2 - White
ATO
Atom House 1 - Orange
3:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 3 - Yellow
ATO
Atom House 6 - Purple
4:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom House 4 - White
Printed from bghc.ca on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 1:17 PM