Record Details, Atom (U11) A (Michael Burton), 2019-2020, Rep (Burlington Girls Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition5122673120258242812
Tournament8071824853021101651012934
Regular Season114521113114342117228863230
Playoff312035431015674301811
Overall2761652849261394593853192598787
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche2020243021465041610
Aurora Panthers000000101001101001
Barrie Sharks101023000000101023
Brantford Ice Cats100111201112301223
Buffalo Bisons110031110031220062
Caledon Coyotes000000110032110032
Cambridge Roadrunners201102110020311122
Etobicoke Dolphins303018330014363301511
Gloucester Cumberland Stars 101001000000101001
Goulbourn Rockets101014000000101014
Guelph JR. Gryphons101001110021211022
Haldimand River Cats000000110031110031
Kitchener Lady Rangers000000110050110050
London Devilettes101015000000101015
Nepean Wildcats000000101013101013
North Halton Twisters000000110040110040
Oakville Hornets4301613102957403156
Oshawa Lady Generals000000101001101001
Perinton Blades000000110030110030
Saugeen Maitland101014000000101014
St. Catharines Brock JR Badgers3111552020195131614
St. Thomas Panthers101013000000101013
Stoney Creek Sabres211022110020321042
Stratford Aces101013000000101013
Toronto Leaside Wildcats100111000000100111
Woolwich Wild000000101023101023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby Ice Centre-Rink 1211043000000211043
Appleby Ice Centre-Rink 2320173000000320173
Appleby Ice Centre-Rink 3201112000000201112
Bell Sensplex (Ottawa West)101014000000101014
Canlan Ice Sports Oakville101001000000101001
Crystal Ridge Arena (Crystal Ridge Community Centre)000000110031110031
Exhibition Park Arena000000110021110021
Ford Performance Centre00000033001433300143
Glen Abbey Recreation Centre00000032101043210104
Gretzky Sport Complex 000000100111100111
H.C. Griffith Sports Complex (Ridley College) 000000101003101003
Hespeler Memorial Arena000000110020110020
Lion`s Park Arena (Steve Brown Sports Complex) 000000101001101001
Mainway Arena-Rink 11036181500000010361815
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre000000220071220071
Morgan Firestone Arena (Ancaster Community Centre)202029000000202029
Mountainside Arena201102000000201102
Perth East Rec Centre - Milverton000000110050110050
Pyramid Rec Centre Rock Rink101013000000101013
Richcraft Sensplex (Ottawa East)101023202014303037
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 4) 000000101016101016
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex000000200244200244
Spring Valley Arena (Spring Valley Centre)000000201123201123
Stoney Creek Arena 000000211043211043
Stratford Rotary Complex Molson101013110032211045
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex000000101001101001
Trafalgar Park Community Centre100111000000100111
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Burlington Girls Hockey Club on Twitter
- and -
Visit Burlington Girls Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington Girls Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bghc.ca on Thursday, February 2, 2023 at 3:35 PM