Appleby Ice Centre-Pad 2, Venues, Midget (U18) House 4 - Red, MID, 2019-2020 (Burlington Girls Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevApril, 2020
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 22Mar 23Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28
Rep
Atom (U11) AA (Chris Douridas)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam (U15) A (Dave Lafleur)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MID
Midget (U18) House 2 - White
8:30 PM
@ MID - Midget (U18) House 5 - Purple
MID
Midget (U18) House 4 - Red
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Midget (U18) House 6 - Blue
Rep
Bantam (U15) AA (Dallas Gray)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee (U13) AA (Vanessa Dupuis)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget (U18) B (Chris Plummer)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee (U13) House 3 - Red
8:30 AM
@ PW - PeeWee (U13) House 4 - Blue
PW
PeeWee (U13) House 6 - White
9:45 AM
@ PW - PeeWee (U13) House 2 - Orange
PW
PeeWee (U13) House 1 - Black
11:00 AM
@ PW - PeeWee (U13) House 5 - Purple
BAN
Bantam (U15) House 1 - Green
12:30 PM
@ BAN - Bantam (U15) House 4 - Orange
BAN
Bantam (U15) House 5 - White
1:45 PM
@ BAN - Bantam (U15) House 2 - Black
BAN
Bantam (U15) House 3 - Red
3:00 PM
@ BAN - Bantam (U15) House 6 - Blue
MID
4:30 PM
SEMI #1 1st @ 4th
MID
5:45 PM
SEMI #2 3rd @ 2nd
MID
7:00 PM
CONSOLATION 6th @ 5th
Mar 29Mar 30Mar 3101020304
NOV
Novice (U9) House 1 - Green
9:30 AM
@ NOV - Novice (U9) House 2 - White
NOV
Novice (U9) House 3 - Light Blue
10:30 AM
@ NOV - Novice (U9) House 4 - Wine Red
ATO
11:30 AM
AH SF #1 @ AH SF #2
PW
1:00 PM
PH SF #1 @ PH SF #2
BAN
2:30 PM
BH SF #1 @ BH SF #2
MID
4:00 PM
MH SF #1 @ MH SF #2
Rep
PeeWee (U13) A (Marty Savoy)
5:30 PM
vs. TBD
Rep
Bantam (U15) A (Dave Lafleur)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
05060708091011
12131415161718
Rep
U15 A (Marty Savoy)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
Rep
U18 A (Nick Mitchell)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
Rep
U13 A (John Brown)
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
Rep
U15 Team 3 (Heather Michlik)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
Rep
U18 Team 3 (Chris Plummer)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Tryout
19202122232425
Rep
U13 A (John Brown)
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Tryout
Rep
U18 AA (Dana Weistra)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Team 3 (Andy Harkness) & U13 Team 4 (Craig Valiquette)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Tryout
Rep
U21 AA (Kevin Greco)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 AA (Dana Weistra)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2627282930May 01May 02
May 03May 04May 05May 06May 07May 08May 09
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Burlington Girls Hockey Club on Twitter
- and -
Visit Burlington Girls Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington Girls Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bghc.ca on Friday, June 5, 2020 at 7:34 AM